Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 113 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 29.03%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 12.90%, Non-consultancy 58.06%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 173,069,910,282 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 172,165,686,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.03%, Construction 0%, Consulting 12.90%, Non-consulting 58.06%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 173,069,910,282 VND, in which the total winning value is: 172,165,686,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Transmission of Binh Duong TV channel BTV1 to digital television infrastructure, DVB - T2 single -frequency network in the Southern region of HD standard .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN DIGITAL TELEVISION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 11:00
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương publishes the plan Broadcast broadcast Binh Duong TV channel BTV1 standard HD to infrastructure in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling, relocation, installation of FM radio from the old editor to the place where the radio broadcasting equipment system is located of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
24/06/2025 12:31
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing studios (studio room 4) of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI TRÍ TRUYỀN THÔNG SAO PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
24/06/2025 12:30
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing studios (studio room 4) of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 11:42
Bid solicitor ELECTRONIC INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Transmission of Binh Duong TV channel BTV1 to Vinasat satellite infrastructure HD signal of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 14:22
Bid solicitor ELECTRONIC INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Transmission of BTV1 channel to digital television infrastructure, DVB - T2 single -frequency network in the Southern HD standard area of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with awning for mobile television HD of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: LIVICO COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Rent 01 backup fiber optic cable from the Center for Radio and Television Production to place the radio broadcasting equipment system of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
30/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing studio room 1 for recording collection of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: ME GA MEDIA SERVICES CORPORATION
30/05/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Dismantling, relocation, installation of FM radio from the old editor to the place where the radio broadcasting equipment system is located .
- Winning bidder:
24/06/2025 12:31
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing studios (studio room 4) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI TRÍ TRUYỀN THÔNG SAO PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
24/06/2025 12:30
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương publishes the plan Renovating and repairing studios (studio room 4) with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 11:42
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Equipped with awning for mobile television HD .
- Winning bidder: LIVICO COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 16:02
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Rent 01 backup fiber optic cable from the Center for Radio and Television Production to place the radio broadcasting equipment system .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
30/05/2025 15:23
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing studio room 1 for recording collection .
- Winning bidder: ME GA MEDIA SERVICES CORPORATION
30/05/2025 15:19
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương publishes the plan Renovating and repairing studio room 1 for recording collection with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 15:15
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Required fire and explosion insurance for the Program Production Center and Binh Duong Radio and Television Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
30/05/2025 15:10
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương publishes the plan Required fire and explosion insurance for the Program Production Center and Binh Duong Radio and Television Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 15:05
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương publishes the plan Equipped with awning for mobile television HD with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương announced the results of the bid package Transmission of Binh Duong TV channel BTV1 to digital television infrastructure, DVB - T2 single -frequency network in the Southern region of HD standard .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN DIGITAL TELEVISION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 11:00
Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương publishes the plan Broadcast broadcast Binh Duong TV channel BTV1 standard HD to infrastructure in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling, relocation, installation of FM radio from the old editor to the place where the radio broadcasting equipment system is located of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
24/06/2025 12:31
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing studios (studio room 4) of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI TRÍ TRUYỀN THÔNG SAO PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
24/06/2025 12:30
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing studios (studio room 4) of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 11:42
Bid solicitor ELECTRONIC INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Transmission of Binh Duong TV channel BTV1 to Vinasat satellite infrastructure HD signal of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 14:22
Bid solicitor ELECTRONIC INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Transmission of BTV1 channel to digital television infrastructure, DVB - T2 single -frequency network in the Southern HD standard area of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with awning for mobile television HD of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: LIVICO COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Rent 01 backup fiber optic cable from the Center for Radio and Television Production to place the radio broadcasting equipment system of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
30/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing studio room 1 for recording collection of the investor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương.
- Winning bidder: ME GA MEDIA SERVICES CORPORATION
30/05/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted 48 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 113 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted 31 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đài Phát thanh - Truyền hình Bình Dương has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects