Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- Announced 22 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 214 contractor selection plans with a total of 309 bidding packages, of which 184 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 135 packages (with 136 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 274 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 218 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 98 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.59%, Construction 24.26%, Consultancy 5.88%, Non-consultancy 24.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 478,815,118,028 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 473,406,188,247 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.59%, Construction 24.26%, Consulting 5.88%, Non-consulting 24.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 478,815,118,028 VND, in which the total winning value is: 473,406,188,247 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 22 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 185 contractor selection plans, of which 182 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 52 Tender Notices, of which 49 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 21 bidding packages, of which 20 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 59.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 88.32% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (15), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (15), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Building economic and technical norms for public service services using state budget for radio and television program production of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học kỹ thuật Bưu điện
28/02/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Phu Dao Queen" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "How long do I love you" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TK-L MEDIA CORPORATION
18/02/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "How long do I love you" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the copyright to broadcast story film "Ca Manh" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/02/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy the copyright to broadcast story film "Ca Manh" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 09:42
Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Building economic and technical norms for public service services using state budget for radio and television program production of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
17/02/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Phu Dao Queen" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Tens of miles of life" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TK-L MEDIA CORPORATION
05/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Tens of miles of life" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Building economic and technical norms for public service services using state budget for radio and television program production .
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học kỹ thuật Bưu điện
28/02/2025 17:32
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Building economic and technical norms for public service services using state budget for radio and television program production with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2025 16:16
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Phu Dao Queen" .
- Winning bidder: FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 15:10
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "How long do I love you" .
- Winning bidder: TK-L MEDIA CORPORATION
18/02/2025 09:50
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "How long do I love you" with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 09:47
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy the copyright to broadcast story film "Ca Manh" .
- Winning bidder: FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/02/2025 09:45
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy the copyright to broadcast story film "Ca Manh" with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 09:42
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Building economic and technical norms for public service services using state budget for radio and television program production in the form Open bidding .
17/02/2025 15:20
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Phu Dao Queen" with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2025 15:31
Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Tens of miles of life" .
- Winning bidder: TK-L MEDIA CORPORATION
05/02/2025 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Building economic and technical norms for public service services using state budget for radio and television program production of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học kỹ thuật Bưu điện
28/02/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Phu Dao Queen" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "How long do I love you" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TK-L MEDIA CORPORATION
18/02/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "How long do I love you" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the copyright to broadcast story film "Ca Manh" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: FOCUS ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/02/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy the copyright to broadcast story film "Ca Manh" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 09:42
Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Building economic and technical norms for public service services using state budget for radio and television program production of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
17/02/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Phu Dao Queen" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Tens of miles of life" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TK-L MEDIA CORPORATION
05/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted the request Buy the copyright to broadcast the film "Tens of miles of life" of the investor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted 214 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 309 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted 136 Tender Notices in 135 bidding packages. Among these, 127 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has posted 274 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 274 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 218 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has a relationship with 89 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Hải Phòng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects