Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 167,281,517,267 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 166,566,362,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 167,281,517,267 VND, in which the total winning value is: 166,566,362,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
05/08/2021 16:22
Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2021 18:06
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the request Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2021 15:42
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
26/11/2020 13:51
Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2020 13:08
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the request Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2020 15:24
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Supply and installation of black and white film printing and development equipment systems of the People's Army Cinema/TCCT of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
25/12/2019 18:14
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for equipment procurement of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và tư vấn CIC
10/12/2019 10:26
Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Supply and installation of black and white film printing and coating equipment system of People's Army Cinema/TCCT of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with the form National competitive bidding.
13/11/2019 18:05
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for film for film printing in 2019 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
31/10/2019 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
05/08/2021 16:22
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
19/07/2021 09:06
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân publishes Tender Notice Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 in the form National competitive bidding .
30/06/2021 18:06
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân publishes the plan Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2021 15:42
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
26/11/2020 13:51
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2020 14:44
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân publishes Tender Notice Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
02/11/2020 13:08
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân publishes the plan Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
22/09/2020 15:24
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Supply and installation of black and white film printing and development equipment systems of the People's Army Cinema/TCCT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
25/12/2019 18:14
Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và tư vấn CIC
10/12/2019 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
05/08/2021 16:22
Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2021 18:06
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the request Procurement of film and chemicals for film production in 2021 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2021 15:42
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
26/11/2020 13:51
Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2020 13:08
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the request Shopping for movies for film production in 2020 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2020 15:24
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Supply and installation of black and white film printing and development equipment systems of the People's Army Cinema/TCCT of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
25/12/2019 18:14
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for equipment procurement of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ và tư vấn CIC
10/12/2019 10:26
Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Supply and installation of black and white film printing and coating equipment system of People's Army Cinema/TCCT of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân with the form National competitive bidding.
13/11/2019 18:05
The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for film for film printing in 2019 of the investor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần điện ảnh truyền hình
31/10/2019 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Điện ảnh Quân đội nhân dân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects