Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,400,926,955 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,314,786,955 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,400,926,955 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,314,786,955 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Procurement of maintenance equipment to serve the Mobile Police Command teams participating in the Final of the 2026 Military, Martial Arts and Sports Competition of the People's Public Security Forces. with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:16
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Procurement of nursing equipment in 2026 of Special Police Group No. 3 with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 08:29
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Materials for field operations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ VĂN HẢI 2003
14/07/2026 16:00
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Materials serving the 2026 field operations of the 3rd Special Police Group with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 16:29
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Rent a vehicle to serve operations to receive and hand over K62 soldiers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM & DV TỔNG HỢP CƯỜNG HUỲNH
24/06/2026 08:20
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Rent a vehicle to serve operations to receive and hand over K62 soldiers with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:28
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for combat training techniques .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NHƯ Ý
10/06/2026 14:20
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Material to serve experiments of general training and exercise training contents and scenarios with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 09:39
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of stone materials for practicing qigong performances .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ QUANG TRƯỜNG
05/06/2026 08:44
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of materials to serve the practice and demonstration of movement techniques to overcome obstacles .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGUYỄN NGUYÊN THƯ
05/06/2026 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Subclinical examination for officials and soldiers K02C and DN3 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện 199 Bộ Công an
11/06/2025 09:42
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Subclinical examination for officials and soldiers K02C and DN3 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 14:30
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Material shopping for the first high -phase training work of the CSD No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ THỊ VÂN
25/04/2025 09:33
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Material shopping for advanced training for the first phase of the NTDD No. 3 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 08:45
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Buy sedge mats and costumes of Special Police Group No. 3 - K02 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Trần Thị Mùi
31/12/2024 14:35
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair and replacement of automobile vehicle parts Supervisory Board: 80A.04633 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH CAR AND TM DV COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 17:38
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Buy sedge mats and costumes of Special Police Group No. 3 with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 09:02
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Maintenance, repair and replacement of vehicle parts BKS: 80A. 04633 with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 08:19
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair and replacement of automobile vehicle parts .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH CAR AND TM DV COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2024 16:55
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing food supplies for the kitchen of Special Police Group No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT & THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG GIA PHÁT
03/12/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Procurement of maintenance equipment to serve the Mobile Police Command teams participating in the Final of the 2026 Military, Martial Arts and Sports Competition of the People's Public Security Forces. with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:16
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Procurement of nursing equipment in 2026 of Special Police Group No. 3 with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 08:29
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Materials for field operations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ VĂN HẢI 2003
14/07/2026 16:00
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Materials serving the 2026 field operations of the 3rd Special Police Group with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 16:29
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Rent a vehicle to serve operations to receive and hand over K62 soldiers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM & DV TỔNG HỢP CƯỜNG HUỲNH
24/06/2026 08:20
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Rent a vehicle to serve operations to receive and hand over K62 soldiers with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:28
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for combat training techniques .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NHƯ Ý
10/06/2026 14:20
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 publishes the plan Material to serve experiments of general training and exercise training contents and scenarios with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 09:39
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of stone materials for practicing qigong performances .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ QUANG TRƯỜNG
05/06/2026 08:44
Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of materials to serve the practice and demonstration of movement techniques to overcome obstacles .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGUYỄN NGUYÊN THƯ
05/06/2026 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đoàn cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 3 - K02 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects