Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,638,841,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,261,490,924 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,638,841,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,261,490,924 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-15: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design, DT, TDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TÂN
17/08/2026 10:53
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes the plan Component project No. 04: Construction investment (period 2026-2030) Minh Hoa - Tuyen Hoa Economic Zone, Quang Tri province under the project Investment in construction of defense economic zones/Military Region 4 with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2026 17:03
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes the plan Component project No. 04: Construction investment (period 2026-2030) Minh Hoa - Tuyen Hoa Economic Zone, Quang Tri province under the project Investment in construction of defense economic zones/Military Region 4 with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2026 16:56
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. MS-01: Procurement of equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại Tin học và dịch vụ Hải Yến
16/06/2026 09:18
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. MS-01: Procurement of equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2026 15:10
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-01: Preparation of E-Bidding Documents and analysis and evaluation of E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
22/05/2026 10:33
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:30
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. MS-01: Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 14:54
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-14: Consulting on topographic and geological surveys for the steps of preparing construction plans, setting site clearance markers and designing construction drawings, DT, TDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
25/04/2026 15:05
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. MS-01: Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/04/2026 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-07 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN ĐỨC TRUNG
26/02/2025 17:35
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-03 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây Dựng An Phú
26/02/2025 17:34
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package XL-07 with 2 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 16:04
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package XL-03 with 3 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 16:00
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-07 in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 15:36
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-03 in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 15:36
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes the plan Adjusting the planning and technology (phase 2) of the Construction Investment project (phase 1) Minh Hoa - Tuyen Hoa Economic Zone, Quang Binh province/Military Region 4 with 15 bidding package .
03/12/2024 09:26
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Package TV-08: Consulting on construction supervision of construction items and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP THÁI AN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BẢO
01/08/2024 18:14
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bidding package Package TV-08: Consulting on construction supervision of construction items and equipment installation with 5 participating contractors .
12/07/2024 16:21
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes Tender Notice Package TV-08: Consulting on construction supervision of construction items and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
24/06/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-15: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design, DT, TDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI THANH TÂN
17/08/2026 10:53
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes the plan Component project No. 04: Construction investment (period 2026-2030) Minh Hoa - Tuyen Hoa Economic Zone, Quang Tri province under the project Investment in construction of defense economic zones/Military Region 4 with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2026 17:03
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes the plan Component project No. 04: Construction investment (period 2026-2030) Minh Hoa - Tuyen Hoa Economic Zone, Quang Tri province under the project Investment in construction of defense economic zones/Military Region 4 with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2026 16:56
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. MS-01: Procurement of equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại Tin học và dịch vụ Hải Yến
16/06/2026 09:18
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. MS-01: Procurement of equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2026 15:10
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-01: Preparation of E-Bidding Documents and analysis and evaluation of E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
22/05/2026 10:33
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:30
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. MS-01: Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 14:54
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. TV-14: Consulting on topographic and geological surveys for the steps of preparing construction plans, setting site clearance markers and designing construction drawings, DT, TDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐỨC
25/04/2026 15:05
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. MS-01: Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 at Group 92/QK4 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/04/2026 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects