Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package XL-07

Find: 15:38 14/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction investment (phase 1) Minh Hoa - Tuyen Hoa Economic Zone, Quang Binh province/Military Region 4
Bidding package name
Bidding package XL-07
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 23/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500014353_2501141521
Approval date
14/01/2025 15:31
Approval Authority
Đoàn kinh tế quốc phòng 92
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 14/01/2025
to
16:00 23/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 23/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Đức Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 5, đường Phan Bội Châu , Phường Quán Bàu, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thương mại Thanh Tân Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Yên Vinh, Xã Hưng Đông, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Phúc Duy Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 24, ngõ 3, Đường Ngô Tuân, Phường Hưng Bình, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Phúc Duy E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 24, ngõ 3, Đường Ngô Tuân, Phường Hưng Bình, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Liên danh Công ty CP tư vấn và xây lắp Thái An và Công ty CP tư vấn và xây dựng Thái Bảo Construction supervision consultancy Số nhà 10, ngõ 7, đường Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, Phường Hưng Dũng, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An và Số 28A, Ngõ 68, Đường Nguyễn Sỹ Sách, Khối Minh Phúc, Phường Hưng Phúc, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn điện (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn bán hàng; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
2
Ô tô tải thùng >=10T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; Giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực hoặc giấy chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn bán hàng; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
4
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn bán hàng; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
5
Máy đào >=0,4m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; Giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực hoặc giấy chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250L (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn bán hàng; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
7
Cần cẩu >=10T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng; Giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực hoặc giấy chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
8
Máy phát điện ≥ 5kW (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn bán hàng; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
9
Máy cắt uốn thép (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn bán hàng; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
10
Ti rơ pho (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn bán hàng; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2
11
Tó dựng cột ≥9m (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn bán hàng; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy (trong trường hợp đi thuê))
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xà néo vượt trên 2 cột hình II 3500
2
Bộ
2
Căng lại dây hạ thê (sử dụng lại)
200
m
3
Chi phí lắp đặt điện phần trạm biến áp
4
Cụm đấu rẽ dây bọc 95
3
Cụm
5
Kẹp đấu rẽ C35
3
Cái
6
Cầu chì tự rơi
1
Bộ
7
Dây chảy 6K
3
Sợi
8
Cách điện đứng Linepost 24kV + kẹp dây
6
Cái
9
Dây bọc trung thế CV-12,7/24kV-35mm2 (nối từ đường dây rẽ đến FCO-MBA và từ MBA-LA)
27
m
10
Cáp hạ thế CXV-1x70-0,6/1KV
36
m
11
Dây đồng bọc cách điện CV-0,6/1kV-1x35mm2 (bắt tiếp địa)
32
m
12
Đầu cốt đồng CG70-M12
8
Cái
13
Đầu cốt đồng CG35-M10
25
Cái
14
Ốc xiết cáp
12
Cái
15
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE ELP 80 ĐKT65 ĐKN80
24
m
16
Khóa đai thép
12
Cái
17
Đai thép không rỉ
12
m
18
Thanh bắt chống sét van
1
Bộ
19
Xà đỡ cung trên treo trên cột BTLT 14m ghép hình II
1
Bộ
20
Xà cầu chì tự rơi (FCO) treo trên cột BTLT 14m ghép hình II
1
Bộ
21
Xà đỡ cung dưới treo trên cột BTLT 14m ghép hình II
1
Bộ
22
Xà đỡ máy biến áp treo trên cột BTLT 14m ghép hình II
1
Bộ
23
Gông giữ MBA treo trên cột BTLT 14m ghép hình II
1
Bộ
24
Xà đỡ tủ điện hạ thế treo trên cột BTLT 14m ghép hình II
1
Bộ
25
Sàn thao tác + thang treo trên cột BTLT 14m ghép hình II
1
Bộ
26
Tiếp địa trạm TĐT-24
1
HT
27
Chụp cách điện FCO
1
Bộ
28
Chụp cách điện sứ cao thế MBA
1
Bộ
29
Chụp cách điện sứ hạ thế MBA
1
Bộ
30
Chụp cách điện chống sét van
1
Bộ
31
Các phần khác (biển tên TBA, biển báo an toàn,…)
1
Cái
32
Vận chuyển cột đường dài
1
TB
33
Bốc dỡ thủ công
1
TB
34
Chi phí mua sắm thiết bị
35
Máy biến áp lực 3 pha 100kVA
1
Máy
36
Tủ điện hạ áp 160A (2 xuất tuyến 100A)
1
Tủ
37
Tủ bù 40 kVAr
1
Tủ
38
Chống sét van LA-18
1
Bộ
39
Dao cách ly 1 pha căng trên dây 24kV
3
Phần tử
40
Chi phí lắp đặt thiết bị
41
Lắp đặt máy biến áp lực 3 pha 100kVA
1
Máy
42
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ áp 160A
1
Tủ
43
Lắp đặt tủ bù 40kVAr
1
Tủ
44
Lắp đặt chống sét van LA-18
1
Bộ
45
Lắp đặt dao cách ly 1 pha căng trên dây 24kV
9
Phần tử
46
Chi phí thí nghiệm
47
Thí nghiệm chống sét van 22 kV - 500 kV, điện áp định mức ≤ 35kV
3
Bộ (1 pha)
48
Thí nghiệm máy biến áp lực - U 22 ÷ 35 kV, máy biến áp 3 pha S <= 1MVA
1
Máy
49
Thí nghiệm áp tô mát và khởi động từ < 300 A, dòng điện định mức 100 < A < 300
4
Cái
50
Thí nghiệm dao cách ly thao tác bằng cơ khí, điện áp <= 35kV
1
Bộ (3 pha)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package XL-07". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package XL-07" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second