Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,299,062,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,229,081,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,299,062,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,229,081,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Procurement plan: Hiring a service provider to organize the artistic program "The Heroic Song - Historical Autumn" to celebrate the 81st anniversary of the August Revolution's success (19/8/1945 - 19/8/2026) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (02/9/1945 - 02/9/2026). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 12:05
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Procurement plan: Hiring a service provider to organize the artistic program "The Heroic Song - Historical Autumn" to celebrate the 81st anniversary of the August Revolution's success (19/8/1945 - 19/8/2026) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (02/9/1945 - 02/9/2026). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 12:04
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Procurement plan: Hiring a service provider to organize the artistic program "The Heroic Song - Historical Autumn" to celebrate the 81st anniversary of the August Revolution's success (19/8/1945 - 19/8/2026) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (02/9/1945 - 02/9/2026). with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 12:40
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Hire a service to organize a special art program to celebrate the election of deputies to the 16th National Assembly and deputies to the People's Councils at all levels, term 2026-2031, with the theme "March and River Festival" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC - SỰ KIỆN - DU LỊCH MINH QUANG
09/03/2026 15:56
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Hire services to organize a special art program to welcome the election of deputies to the 16th National Assembly and deputies to the People's Councils at all levels, term 2026-2031, with the theme: "March - River Festival" with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2026 15:36
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Buy monitor speakers and bass guitar .
- Winning bidder: VIET THUONG TRADING-SERVICE-MANUFACTURING CORPORATION
22/10/2025 08:54
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan and estimate Purchase of monitor speakers and bass guitar with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 15:53
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Hiring services for organizing art programs to successfully celebrate the first Congress of Party Committee of Tuyen Quang province, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC - SỰ KIỆN - DU LỊCH MINH QUANG
19/09/2025 13:54
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Hiring services for organizing art programs to successfully celebrate the first Congress of Party Committee of Tuyen Quang province, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional costumes of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN CAO GIA
21/06/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Buy additional costumes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN CAO GIA
21/06/2025 09:21
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Buy additional costumes with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:03
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Organizing a special art program "Tuyen Quang - Faith in the future" .
- Winning bidder: TMDV THAI HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 14:44
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Organizing the special art program "Tuyen Quang - Faith in the future" with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 17:31
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bidding package Staging a music and dance program in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
13/11/2024 09:11
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes Tender Notice Staging a music and dance program in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/11/2024 10:29
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Staging a music and dance program in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:03
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Buy additional equipment .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Thu
18/10/2024 10:41
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Buy additional props with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 11:15
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bidding package Staging a music and dance program in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2024 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Procurement plan: Hiring a service provider to organize the artistic program "The Heroic Song - Historical Autumn" to celebrate the 81st anniversary of the August Revolution's success (19/8/1945 - 19/8/2026) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (02/9/1945 - 02/9/2026). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 12:05
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Procurement plan: Hiring a service provider to organize the artistic program "The Heroic Song - Historical Autumn" to celebrate the 81st anniversary of the August Revolution's success (19/8/1945 - 19/8/2026) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (02/9/1945 - 02/9/2026). with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 12:04
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Procurement plan: Hiring a service provider to organize the artistic program "The Heroic Song - Historical Autumn" to celebrate the 81st anniversary of the August Revolution's success (19/8/1945 - 19/8/2026) and the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (02/9/1945 - 02/9/2026). with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 12:40
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Hire a service to organize a special art program to celebrate the election of deputies to the 16th National Assembly and deputies to the People's Councils at all levels, term 2026-2031, with the theme "March and River Festival" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC - SỰ KIỆN - DU LỊCH MINH QUANG
09/03/2026 15:56
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Hire services to organize a special art program to welcome the election of deputies to the 16th National Assembly and deputies to the People's Councils at all levels, term 2026-2031, with the theme: "March - River Festival" with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2026 15:36
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Buy monitor speakers and bass guitar .
- Winning bidder: VIET THUONG TRADING-SERVICE-MANUFACTURING CORPORATION
22/10/2025 08:54
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan and estimate Purchase of monitor speakers and bass guitar with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 15:53
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Hiring services for organizing art programs to successfully celebrate the first Congress of Party Committee of Tuyen Quang province, term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC - SỰ KIỆN - DU LỊCH MINH QUANG
19/09/2025 13:54
Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh publishes the plan Hiring services for organizing art programs to successfully celebrate the first Congress of Party Committee of Tuyen Quang province, term 2025-2030 with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy additional costumes of the investor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN CAO GIA
21/06/2025 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Đoàn Nghệ thuật dân tộc tỉnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects