Buy additional equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy additional equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
75.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:41 18/10/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
133/QĐ-ĐNTDT
Approval Entity
Provincial Ethnic Art
Approval date
16/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8226472337 8226472337

Phạm Thị Thu

75.000.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Nón nùng
Nón nùng
15 Cái Nón nùng Việt Nam 150,000
2 Hoa đào 3 lớp vải
Hoa đào 3 lớp vải
15 Bông Hoa đào 3 lớp vải Việt Nam 180,000
3 Quạt hoa đào 4 lớp vải (80cm)
Quạt hoa đào 4 lớp vải (80cm)
15 Đôi Quạt hoa đào 4 lớp vải (80cm) Việt Nam 160,000
4 Quạt vải lụa màu đỏ có diềm 50cm
Quạt vải lụa màu đỏ có diềm 50cm
15 Đôi Quạt vải lụa màu đỏ có diềm 50cm Việt Nam 220,000
5 Cánh Sen hồng có búa liềm (1.2m x 70cm)
Cánh Sen hồng có búa liềm (1.2m x 70cm)
20 Cánh Cánh Sen hồng có búa liềm (1.2m x 70cm) Việt Nam 250,000
6 Quạt đại (1.2m)
Quạt đại (1.2m)
20 Cái Quạt đại (1.2m) Việt Nam 300,000
7 Lá cọ vải màu xanh (1.2m)
Lá cọ vải màu xanh (1.2m)
14 Cái Lá cọ vải màu xanh (1.2m) Việt Nam 250,000
8 Nón nilon lộ sương sắt
Nón nilon lộ sương sắt
15 Cái Nón nilon lộ sương sắt Việt Nam 480,000
9 Hoa hướng dương nhụy to (80cm)
Hoa hướng dương nhụy to (80cm)
16 Bông Hoa hướng dương nhụy to (80cm) Việt Nam 550,000
10 Cành Cam (1m)
Cành Cam (1m)
15 Cành Cành Cam (1m) Việt Nam 550,000
11 Cành ngô (1.65m)
Cành ngô (1.65m)
20 Cành Cành ngô (1.65m) Việt Nam 590,000
12 Cành hoa lê (1m)
Cành hoa lê (1m)
15 Cành Cành hoa lê (1m) Việt Nam 520,000
13 Dải lụa xanh voan (20m x 1.5m x 3 cái)
Dải lụa xanh voan (20m x 1.5m x 3 cái)
60 Mét Dải lụa xanh voan (20m x 1.5m x 3 cái) Việt Nam 60,000
14 Cờ Đảng (1.2m x 80 cm)
Cờ Đảng (1.2m x 80 cm)
12 Cái Cờ Đảng (1.2m x 80 cm) Việt Nam 80,000
15 Cờ Tổ quốc (1.2m x 80cm)
Cờ Tổ quốc (1.2m x 80cm)
12 Cái Cờ Tổ quốc (1.2m x 80cm) Việt Nam 80,000
16 Cờ đoàn
Cờ đoàn
8 Cái Cờ đoàn Việt Nam 60,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second