Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,193,033,076,496 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 51,374,866,480 VND.
- The savings rate is: 95.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,193,033,076,496 VND, in which the total winning value is: 51,374,866,480 VND.
- The savings rate is: 95.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Generic drugs of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
19/06/2017 16:10
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Original brand-name drug or treatment equivalent of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
07/06/2017 15:10
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Traditional medicine, herbal medicine of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
07/06/2017 14:59
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Traditional medicine of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
07/06/2017 14:37
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Traditional medicine of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯỢC ĐỒNG HƯNG ĐƯỜNG
07/06/2017 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate of local-level concentrated drug procurement for medical facilities in Binh Dinh province from the second quarter of 2018 to the end of the first quarter of 2020 with 4 bidding package .
22/02/2018 10:18
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice Traditional medicine, herbal medicine in the form National competitive bidding .
21/02/2018 15:20
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes the plan Procurement of local-level concentrated drugs for medical facilities in Binh Dinh province from the second quarter of 2018 to the end of the first quarter of 2020 with 4 bidding package .
09/02/2018 14:23
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice Traditional medicine in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/02/2018 15:53
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice Traditional Medicines in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/02/2018 15:48
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice Original brand name drug or therapeutic equivalent in the form National competitive bidding .
08/02/2018 15:42
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH publishes Tender Notice Generic drugs in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/02/2018 15:27
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm Agimexpharm
19/06/2017 16:10
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Original brand-name drug or treatment equivalent .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC BẾN TRE
07/06/2017 15:10
ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Traditional medicine, herbal medicine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC - TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH ĐỊNH (BIDIPHAR)
07/06/2017 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Generic drugs of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
19/06/2017 16:10
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Original brand-name drug or treatment equivalent of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
07/06/2017 15:10
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Traditional medicine, herbal medicine of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
07/06/2017 14:59
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Traditional medicine of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
07/06/2017 14:37
The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Traditional medicine of the investor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH.
- Winning bidder: LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯỢC ĐỒNG HƯNG ĐƯỜNG
07/06/2017 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ĐƠN VỊ MUA THUỐC TẬP TRUNG TỈNH BÌNH ĐỊNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects