Package No. 1: Generic drugs

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Generic drugs
Name of project
Mua sắm thuốc tập trung cấp địa phương cho các cơ sở y tế trong tỉnh Bình Định từ Quý 2 năm 2017 đến hết Quý 1 năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
953.084.107.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
Package contract for each drug item (independent part of the bidding package)
Written approval
Căn cứ Quyết định số 418/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/02/2017 của UBND tỉnh Bình Định phê duyệt dự toán kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu Dự toán mua sắm thuốc tập trung cho các cơ sở y tế trong tỉnh
Approval date
17/02/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu Hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
16:10 19/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1600699279 1600699279

Công ty cổ phần Dược phẩm Agimexpharm

600.129.390 VND Từ day Từ khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực đến hết quý 1 năm 2018
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second