Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 928,378,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 922,746,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 928,378,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 922,746,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the request Service of assessing the time of deforestation and the current state of the forest before the time of deforestation in Truc Mai hamlet, Lau Thuong commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the results of the bidding package Refreshing propaganda signs to protect forests of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH KIM
03/06/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the request Refresh the propaganda billboard to protect the forest of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the results of the bidding package Wood inspection service in Vu Chan and Sang Moc communes of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
23/05/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the request Wood inspection service in Vu Chan commune and Sang Moc commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the results of the bidding package Wood inspection service in Nghinh Tuong commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
22/10/2023 09:29
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the request Wood inspection service in Nghinh Tuong commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2023 17:07
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the results of the bidding package Wood inspection service of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
28/09/2023 15:03
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted Tender Notice Wood inspection service of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2023 15:19
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted Tender Notice Wood inspection service of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2023 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai publishes the plan Service of assessing the time of deforestation and the current state of the forest before the time of deforestation in Truc Mai hamlet, Lau Thuong commune with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 15:55
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai announced the results of the bid package Refreshing propaganda signs to protect forests .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH KIM
03/06/2024 15:08
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai publishes the plan Refresh the propaganda billboard to protect the forest with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2024 14:59
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai announced the results of the bid package Wood inspection service in Vu Chan and Sang Moc communes .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
23/05/2024 11:35
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai publishes the plan Wood inspection service in Vu Chan commune and Sang Moc commune with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2024 11:23
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai announced the results of the bid package Wood inspection service in Nghinh Tuong commune .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
22/10/2023 09:29
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai publishes the plan Wood inspection service in Nghinh Tuong commune with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2023 17:07
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai announced the results of the bid package Wood inspection service .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
28/09/2023 15:03
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai announced the results of the bidding package Wood inspection service with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2023 10:15
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai publishes Tender Notice Wood inspection service in the form Open bidding .
06/09/2023 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the request Service of assessing the time of deforestation and the current state of the forest before the time of deforestation in Truc Mai hamlet, Lau Thuong commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the results of the bidding package Refreshing propaganda signs to protect forests of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH KIM
03/06/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the request Refresh the propaganda billboard to protect the forest of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the results of the bidding package Wood inspection service in Vu Chan and Sang Moc communes of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
23/05/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the request Wood inspection service in Vu Chan commune and Sang Moc commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the results of the bidding package Wood inspection service in Nghinh Tuong commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
22/10/2023 09:29
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the request Wood inspection service in Nghinh Tuong commune of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2023 17:07
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted the results of the bidding package Wood inspection service of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Tropical Forest Research and Development
28/09/2023 15:03
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted Tender Notice Wood inspection service of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2023 15:19
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted Tender Notice Wood inspection service of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2023 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Võ Nhai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects