Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,441,409,140 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,428,030,590 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,441,409,140 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,428,030,590 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of white runway for fire in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LÂM NGHIỆP HOÀNG KHANG
11/11/2025 13:59
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang publishes the plan Construction of white runway for fire in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of forest fires and forest forecasts in 2025 in the city budget source of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Quảng cáo Nội thất Thương mại Trung Kiên
28/05/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: maintenance and repairs of forest fires and forest forecasts in 2025 under the city budget capital of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fireproof white runway repair in 2024 in Yen Dung district of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẮC LẠNG
10/10/2024 19:50
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the white runway to prevent fire in 204 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẮC LẠNG
10/10/2024 19:48
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Construction and repair of white fire-resistant runway in 2024 in Yen Dung district of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 15:56
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Repairing the white runway to prevent fire in 204 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
17/09/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the 2024 fireproof white runway renovation project of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 09:49
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of scattered seedlings of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP TOẢN NAM
12/06/2024 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of forest fires and forest forecasts in 2025 in the city budget source .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Quảng cáo Nội thất Thương mại Trung Kiên
28/05/2025 14:42
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan: maintenance and repairs of forest fires and forest forecasts in 2025 under the city budget capital with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:08
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of fireproof white runway repair in 2024 in Yen Dung district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẮC LẠNG
10/10/2024 19:50
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Repairing the white runway to prevent fire in 204 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẮC LẠNG
10/10/2024 19:48
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Construction and repair of white fire-resistant runway in 2024 in Yen Dung district with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 15:56
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Repairing the white runway to prevent fire in 204 with 1 participating contractors .
01/10/2024 16:52
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Repairing the white runway to prevent fire in 204 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/09/2024 16:57
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the 2024 fireproof white runway renovation project with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2024 09:49
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Supply of scattered seedlings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP TOẢN NAM
12/06/2024 15:50
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CNJ CUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/06/2024 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of white runway for fire in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LÂM NGHIỆP HOÀNG KHANG
11/11/2025 13:59
Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang publishes the plan Construction of white runway for fire in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of forest fires and forest forecasts in 2025 in the city budget source of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Quảng cáo Nội thất Thương mại Trung Kiên
28/05/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: maintenance and repairs of forest fires and forest forecasts in 2025 under the city budget capital of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of fireproof white runway repair in 2024 in Yen Dung district of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẮC LẠNG
10/10/2024 19:50
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the white runway to prevent fire in 204 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV BẮC LẠNG
10/10/2024 19:48
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Construction and repair of white fire-resistant runway in 2024 in Yen Dung district of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 15:56
Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Repairing the white runway to prevent fire in 204 of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
17/09/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the 2024 fireproof white runway renovation project of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
16/09/2024 09:49
The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of scattered seedlings of the investor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP TOẢN NAM
12/06/2024 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hạt Kiểm lâm liên phường, xã Bắc Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects