Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,543,244,126 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,271,856,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,543,244,126 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,271,856,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 53 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement package No. 01: Replacing cable for elevator A at 17-storey TB2 building with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:39
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement package No. 01: Purchasing materials for public sanitation in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:24
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to planned targets and estimates from the State budget for Quarter 2 (Phase 2) of 2026 - Unit: Office with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:02
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to planned targets and estimates from the State budget for Quarter 2 (Phase 2) of 2026 - Unit: Office with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2026 08:36
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the 2026 bidding package of the Academy of Cryptographic Engineering with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 13:25
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to planned targets and estimates from the State budget for the second quarter of 2026 - Unit: Office with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2026 16:13
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Procurement according to planned targets and expenditure estimates from additional revenue sources in 2025. Unit: Office with 8 bidding package .
04/12/2025 16:28
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and components for the 2025 academy-level robocon competition. Unit: Department of Electronics and Circuits with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2025 16:35
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Procurement according to planned targets and budget estimates for 2025. Unit: Training Department with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2025 14:02
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to estimates from source: Student card fee collection. Unit: Training Department with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Package 01: Buy equipment for the topic "Research and develop solutions to analyze information security data based on AI technology", topic code: 02/2025/CB with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2025 16:25
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 6) Project "Investment in construction of lecture hall TA1 and the southern lecture hall/Code Technical Academy" with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2025 15:47
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to fulfill the 2025 planning and budget targets of the Code Technical Academy with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 09:48
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to cost estimates from the source: Collection of fees for learning materials for the entire course.
Unit: Information Center - Library with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2024 22:26
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to cost estimates from fees for full-course learning materials. Unit: Information Center - Library with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:37
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to estimates from student card fee revenue. Unit: Information Center - Library with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 16:23
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to estimates from additional funding sources. Unit: Department of Science, Technology and Development Cooperation with 4 bidding package .
27/11/2024 15:05
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 6) for the project "Investment and construction of TA1 lecture hall and southern campus lecture hall/Cryptotechnical Academy" with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 14:32
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Additional equipment for management training on digital platforms with 4 bidding package .
15/11/2024 11:42
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the 2024 plan and budget targets of the Academy of Cryptographic Engineering with 3 bidding package .
24/09/2024 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement package No. 01: Replacing cable for elevator A at 17-storey TB2 building with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:39
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement package No. 01: Purchasing materials for public sanitation in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:24
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to planned targets and estimates from the State budget for Quarter 2 (Phase 2) of 2026 - Unit: Office with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:02
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to planned targets and estimates from the State budget for Quarter 2 (Phase 2) of 2026 - Unit: Office with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2026 08:36
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the 2026 bidding package of the Academy of Cryptographic Engineering with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 13:25
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to planned targets and estimates from the State budget for the second quarter of 2026 - Unit: Office with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2026 16:13
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Procurement according to planned targets and expenditure estimates from additional revenue sources in 2025. Unit: Office with 8 bidding package .
04/12/2025 16:28
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and components for the 2025 academy-level robocon competition. Unit: Department of Electronics and Circuits with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2025 16:35
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Procurement according to planned targets and budget estimates for 2025. Unit: Training Department with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2025 14:02
Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã publishes the plan Plan to select contractors according to estimates from source: Student card fee collection. Unit: Training Department with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 73 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã has posted 10 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Học viện kỹ thuật mật mã has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects