Package 04: Hiring information technology infrastructure

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Hiring information technology infrastructure
Name of project
Đầu tư ứng dụng chuyển đổi số giai đoạn 1 tại Học viện Kỹ thuật mật mã
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
116.262.960 VND
Tender value
116.262.960 VND
Conversion date
20/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 1151/QĐ-HVM
Approval date
11/10/2022
Completion date
14:46 27/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102659793 0102659793

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Đầu tư và Phát triển công nghệ Bách Khoa Hà Nội

115.896.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second