Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,284,579,308 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,278,704,002 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,284,579,308 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,278,704,002 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH NA94
20/05/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repairing the office of the Farmers Association of Thai Binh Province of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Farmers' Association of Thai Binh province of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây lắp Thái Hà
29/11/2024 07:10
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of furniture for the 5th floor hall of the Thai Binh Provincial Farmers' Association headquarters of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of furniture for the 5th floor hall of the Thai Binh Provincial Farmers' Association headquarters of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash bins for construction purposes, and expand the waste sorting model at household levels to protect the rural environment. of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: SONG LONG COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 13:39
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of trash bins to serve the construction and replication of a waste classification model at households and protect the rural environment of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 19:11
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of trash bins to serve the construction and replication of a waste classification model at households and protect the rural environment of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 16:12
Investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Develop and replicate a model of household waste classification and rural environmental protection.
28/10/2024 22:22
Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Farmers' Association of Thai Binh province of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH NA94
20/05/2025 09:05
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repairing the office of the Farmers Association of Thai Binh Province with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:45
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Farmers' Association of Thai Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây lắp Thái Hà
29/11/2024 07:10
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of furniture for the 5th floor hall of the Thai Binh Provincial Farmers' Association headquarters .
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 15:37
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement of furniture for the 5th floor hall of the Thai Binh Provincial Farmers' Association headquarters with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2024 19:24
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Buy trash bins for construction purposes, and expand the waste sorting model at household levels to protect the rural environment. .
- Winning bidder: SONG LONG COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 13:39
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of trash bins to serve the construction and replication of a waste classification model at households and protect the rural environment with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 19:11
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of trash bins to serve the construction and replication of a waste classification model at households and protect the rural environment with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 16:12
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction and repair of Thai Binh Farmers' Headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2024 08:08
HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Farmers' Association of Thai Binh province in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2024 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH NA94
20/05/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repairing the office of the Farmers Association of Thai Binh Province of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Farmers' Association of Thai Binh province of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây lắp Thái Hà
29/11/2024 07:10
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of furniture for the 5th floor hall of the Thai Binh Provincial Farmers' Association headquarters of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC FURNITURE PRODUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of furniture for the 5th floor hall of the Thai Binh Provincial Farmers' Association headquarters of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash bins for construction purposes, and expand the waste sorting model at household levels to protect the rural environment. of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: SONG LONG COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 13:39
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of trash bins to serve the construction and replication of a waste classification model at households and protect the rural environment of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 19:11
The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of trash bins to serve the construction and replication of a waste classification model at households and protect the rural environment of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 16:12
Investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Develop and replicate a model of household waste classification and rural environmental protection.
28/10/2024 22:22
Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Farmers' Association of Thai Binh province of the investor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HỘI NÔNG DÂN TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects