Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.55%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,382,672,490 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,354,056,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.55%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,382,672,490 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,354,056,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment for 6 new communal party committees of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: HDTECH TECHNOLOGY AND ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment for 6 new communal party committees of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: HONG THAU ADVERTISING TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ SÁCH VIỆT NAM
08/04/2025 16:39
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2025 09:27
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/03/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: ACK Vietnam Investment Advisory Limited Liability Company
26/03/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Document editing of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ NGỌC TUẤN
24/03/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the request Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the request Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2025 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment for 6 new communal party committees .
- Winning bidder: HDTECH TECHNOLOGY AND ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 09:36
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ publishes the plan Procurement of information technology equipment for 6 new communal party committees with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 09:23
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) .
- Winning bidder: HONG THAU ADVERTISING TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 10:47
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ SÁCH VIỆT NAM
08/04/2025 16:39
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2025 10:25
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 09:10
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) in the form Competitive Offer .
28/03/2025 09:27
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My in the form Competitive Offer .
26/03/2025 10:05
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: ACK Vietnam Investment Advisory Limited Liability Company
26/03/2025 09:26
Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Document editing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ NGỌC TUẤN
24/03/2025 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment for 6 new communal party committees of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: HDTECH TECHNOLOGY AND ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment for 6 new communal party committees of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: HONG THAU ADVERTISING TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ SÁCH VIỆT NAM
08/04/2025 16:39
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2025 09:27
Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted Tender Notice Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/03/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: ACK Vietnam Investment Advisory Limited Liability Company
26/03/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Document editing of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LƯU TRỮ NGỌC TUẤN
24/03/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the request Provide collection services, compilation and publishing, printing Uncle Ho's book with Chuong My of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted the request Provide reprinting, collection, compilation and publishing services, printing the history book of Chuong My District Party Committee (1930 - 2025) of the investor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2025 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện ủy Chương Mỹ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects