Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Gia Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.44%, Mixed 11.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,782,182,151 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,677,591,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Gia Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.44%, Mixed 11.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,782,182,151 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,677,591,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Review documents of Party Construction Board, Office of Gia Lam District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the request Review documents of Party Construction Board, Office of Gia Lam District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Document adjustment of Gia Lam District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the request Document adjustment of Gia Lam District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a photocopier in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TRÂM
07/02/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the request Rent a photocopier in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM CHÍNH HOA
07/02/2025 12:44
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the request Buy stationery in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gifts for party members receiving the Party badge in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: LONG BIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 18:34
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Provide a certificate frame for party members receiving the Party badge in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VĂN PHÒNG TÚ ANH
22/01/2025 18:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm announced the results of the bid package Review documents of Party Construction Board, Office of Gia Lam District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 10:57
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm publishes the plan Review documents of Party Construction Board, Office of Gia Lam District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 10:48
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm announced the results of the bid package Document adjustment of Gia Lam District Party Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2025 17:37
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm publishes the plan Document adjustment of Gia Lam District Party Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 17:28
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm announced the results of the bid package Rent a photocopier in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TRÂM
07/02/2025 14:07
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm publishes the plan Rent a photocopier in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/02/2025 13:56
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM CHÍNH HOA
07/02/2025 12:44
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm publishes the plan Buy stationery in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/02/2025 11:11
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm announced the results of the bid package Providing gifts for party members receiving the Party badge in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LONG BIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 18:34
Huyện ủy Gia Lâm announced the results of the bid package Provide a certificate frame for party members receiving the Party badge in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VĂN PHÒNG TÚ ANH
22/01/2025 18:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Review documents of Party Construction Board, Office of Gia Lam District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the request Review documents of Party Construction Board, Office of Gia Lam District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Document adjustment of Gia Lam District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the request Document adjustment of Gia Lam District Party Committee in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a photocopier in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TRÂM
07/02/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the request Rent a photocopier in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM CHÍNH HOA
07/02/2025 12:44
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the request Buy stationery in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Providing gifts for party members receiving the Party badge in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: LONG BIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 18:34
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Provide a certificate frame for party members receiving the Party badge in 2025 of the investor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VĂN PHÒNG TÚ ANH
22/01/2025 18:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện ủy Gia Lâm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects