Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,702,390,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,562,498,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,702,390,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,562,498,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a copier of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm in và thương mại Bình Dương
28/02/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the request Buy a copier of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
09/12/2024 12:07
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for 04 Internal Medicine treatment rooms at the Medical Center
Nguyen Binh district of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
29/11/2024 17:10
Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 08:20
Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 15:02
Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for 04 Internal Medicine treatment rooms at Nguyen Binh District Medical Center of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment to serve professional work of Nguyen Binh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for general work of Nguyen Binh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TOYOTA MỸ ĐÌNH
18/06/2022 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy a copier .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm in và thương mại Bình Dương
28/02/2025 14:33
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
09/12/2024 12:07
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for 04 Internal Medicine treatment rooms at the Medical Center
Nguyen Binh district .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
29/11/2024 17:10
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 09:39
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 08:20
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 15:02
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 15:53
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for 04 Internal Medicine treatment rooms at Nguyen Binh District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 15:55
Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment to serve professional work of Nguyen Binh District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a copier of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm in và thương mại Bình Dương
28/02/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the request Buy a copier of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD
09/12/2024 12:07
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets and equipment for 04 Internal Medicine treatment rooms at the Medical Center
Nguyen Binh district of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
29/11/2024 17:10
Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 08:20
Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 15:02
Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for 04 Internal Medicine treatment rooms at Nguyen Binh District Medical Center of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment to serve professional work of Nguyen Binh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for general work of Nguyen Binh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TOYOTA MỸ ĐÌNH
18/06/2022 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted 7 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện Ủy Nguyên Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects