Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Núi Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 392,066,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 372,255,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Huyện ủy Núi Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 392,066,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 372,255,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 5-seat car and 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO QUẢNG NAM
20/11/2024 08:45
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 5-seat car and 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 09:17
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 5-seat car and 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Procurement of 01 5-seat car with 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with 3 bidding package.
24/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Staff health check of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TRUNG ƯƠNG QUẢNG NAM
22/10/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted the request Procurement estimate: Equipping the district Party Committee hall with a sound system of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a sound system at the District Party Committee Hall of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂN PHÁT
02/10/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted the request Procurement estimate: Equipping the district Party Committee hall with a sound system of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 12:01
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Staff health check of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with the form Open bidding.
05/09/2024 17:06
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Staff health check of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huyện ủy Núi Thành publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Procurement of 01 5-seat car with 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
24/10/2024 16:07
Huyện ủy Núi Thành publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Equipping the district Party Committee hall with a sound system with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 10:33
Huyện ủy Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Equipped with a sound system at the District Party Committee Hall .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂN PHÁT
02/10/2024 09:31
Huyện ủy Núi Thành publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Equipping the district Party Committee hall with a sound system with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2024 12:01
Huyện ủy Núi Thành publishes the plan Procurement estimate for protection and health care of officials under the management of the District Party Committee's Standing Committee in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2024 16:24
Huyện ủy Núi Thành announced the results of the bidding package Audio equipment, LED screens with 2 participating contractors .
28/11/2023 09:44
Huyện ủy Núi Thành publishes Tender Notice Audio equipment, LED screens in the form Competitive Offer .
20/11/2023 16:52
Huyện ủy Núi Thành publishes the plan Equipped with sound and LED screen to serve the District Party Committee hall with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2023 14:53
Huyện ủy Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH HTA Nam Chu Lai
03/09/2020 17:27
Huyện ủy Núi Thành announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
17/08/2020 21:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 5-seat car and 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THACO AUTO QUẢNG NAM
20/11/2024 08:45
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 5-seat car and 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 09:17
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 5-seat car and 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Procurement of 01 5-seat car with 1 bridge to serve general work for the Office of Nui Thanh District Party Committee of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with 3 bidding package.
24/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Staff health check of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TRUNG ƯƠNG QUẢNG NAM
22/10/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted the request Procurement estimate: Equipping the district Party Committee hall with a sound system of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a sound system at the District Party Committee Hall of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂN PHÁT
02/10/2024 09:31
The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted the request Procurement estimate: Equipping the district Party Committee hall with a sound system of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 12:01
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Staff health check of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with the form Open bidding.
05/09/2024 17:06
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Staff health check of the investor Huyện ủy Núi Thành with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Huyện ủy Núi Thành has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Huyện ủy Núi Thành has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects