Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,388,397,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,384,360,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,388,397,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,384,360,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN SƠN ĐỘNG
09/11/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted Tender Notice Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the request Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor ANH CHI INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the Standing Committee (BTV) of the District Party Committee in 2023 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN SƠN ĐỘNG
22/11/2023 11:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2022 18:12
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Collect, compile, revise, supplement, print and complete the History of the Party Committee of Son Dong district (1945-2020) of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2022 16:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG with the form Open bidding.
10/11/2022 07:46
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
09/11/2022 15:48
Investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the office building, paving the yard, gates and other ancillary items Political Center of Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
09/11/2022 15:15
Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted Tender Notice Collect, compile, revise, supplement, print and complete the History of the Party Committee of Son Dong district (1945-2020) of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2022 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN SƠN ĐỘNG
09/11/2024 08:34
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2024 14:00
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG publishes Tender Notice Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/10/2024 15:56
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 15:09
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Collect, compile, revise, supplement, print and complete the History of the Party Committee of Son Dong district (1945-2020) .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2022 16:31
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
09/11/2022 15:48
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bidding package Collect, compile, revise, supplement, print and complete the History of the Party Committee of Son Dong district (1945-2020) with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2022 11:34
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG publishes Tender Notice Collect, compile, revise, supplement, print and complete the History of the Party Committee of Son Dong district (1945-2020) in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2022 11:17
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Collect, compile, revise, supplement, print and complete the History of the Party Committee of Son Dong district (1945-2020) with 2 bidding package .
25/10/2022 10:21
HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 28
04/10/2022 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN SƠN ĐỘNG
09/11/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted Tender Notice Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the request Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the District Party Committee in 2024 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor ANH CHI INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing health examination services for officials under the management of the Standing Committee (BTV) of the District Party Committee in 2023 of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN SƠN ĐỘNG
22/11/2023 11:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2022 18:12
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Collect, compile, revise, supplement, print and complete the History of the Party Committee of Son Dong district (1945-2020) of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2022 16:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG with the form Open bidding.
10/11/2022 07:46
The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
09/11/2022 15:48
Investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the office building, paving the yard, gates and other ancillary items Political Center of Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
09/11/2022 15:15
Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted Tender Notice Collect, compile, revise, supplement, print and complete the History of the Party Committee of Son Dong district (1945-2020) of the investor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2022 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HUYỆN ỦY SƠN ĐỘNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects