Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,605,849,349 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,302,255,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,605,849,349 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,302,255,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN H&T HÀ GIANG
29/11/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
29/11/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN H&T HÀ GIANG
21/11/2024 08:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Construction repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets such as cars for general work at Ha Giang State Treasury in 2024 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
29/10/2024 17:20
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Construction repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and QLCNT for construction bidding packages of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
14/10/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bid documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu
14/10/2024 15:18
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchasing assets such as cars for general work at Ha Giang State Treasury in 2024 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
14/10/2024 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlements .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 10:14
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN H&T HÀ GIANG
29/11/2024 09:52
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
29/11/2024 08:33
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN H&T HÀ GIANG
21/11/2024 08:21
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets such as cars for general work at Ha Giang State Treasury in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
29/10/2024 17:20
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets such as cars for general work at Ha Giang State Treasury in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
21/10/2024 10:42
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and QLCNT for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN H.V.H HÀ GIANG
14/10/2024 15:36
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Prepare bid documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu
14/10/2024 15:18
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang publishes Tender Notice Purchasing assets such as cars for general work at Ha Giang State Treasury in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
14/10/2024 10:41
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets such as cars for general work at Ha Giang State Treasury in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN H&T HÀ GIANG
29/11/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
29/11/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN H&T HÀ GIANG
21/11/2024 08:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Construction repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing assets such as cars for general work at Ha Giang State Treasury in 2024 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
29/10/2024 17:20
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Construction repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and QLCNT for construction bidding packages of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
14/10/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bid documents, evaluate bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu
14/10/2024 15:18
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Purchasing assets such as cars for general work at Ha Giang State Treasury in 2024 of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
14/10/2024 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 30 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects