Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,672,738,142 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,547,335,228 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,672,738,142 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,547,335,228 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and repairing dining rooms and kitchens for police protection forces. of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: ANH TUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of the dining room and kitchen for the police force protecting the Hai Duong State Treasury headquarters of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair losses after storm No. 03 project: Maintenance and repair of Gia Loc State Treasury headquarters of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 7-seat cars of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA DẦU T&T HẢI DƯƠNG
05/11/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair damage after storm No. 03 of Tu Ky State Treasury headquarters of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:01
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 7-seat cars of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the request Procurement of 02 cars to share equipment at Hai Duong State Treasury agency of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH VIỆT HD
22/08/2024 15:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
04/07/2024 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Maintaining and repairing dining rooms and kitchens for police protection forces. .
- Winning bidder: ANH TUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 14:57
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of the dining room and kitchen for the police force protecting the Hai Duong State Treasury headquarters with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 16:24
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to repair losses after storm No. 03 project: Maintenance and repair of Gia Loc State Treasury headquarters with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 15:11
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Buy 02 7-seat cars .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA DẦU T&T HẢI DƯƠNG
05/11/2024 14:32
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to repair damage after storm No. 03 of Tu Ky State Treasury headquarters with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 15:01
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương announced the results of the bidding package Buy 02 7-seat cars with 2 participating contractors .
17/10/2024 14:26
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương publishes Tender Notice Buy 02 7-seat cars in the form Competitive Offer .
10/10/2024 15:14
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương publishes the plan Procurement of 02 cars to share equipment at Hai Duong State Treasury agency with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 15:18
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
04/07/2024 14:17
Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET DUNG BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2024 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and repairing dining rooms and kitchens for police protection forces. of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: ANH TUAN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT ADVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of the dining room and kitchen for the police force protecting the Hai Duong State Treasury headquarters of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair losses after storm No. 03 project: Maintenance and repair of Gia Loc State Treasury headquarters of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 7-seat cars of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA DẦU T&T HẢI DƯƠNG
05/11/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair damage after storm No. 03 of Tu Ky State Treasury headquarters of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:01
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 7-seat cars of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the request Procurement of 02 cars to share equipment at Hai Duong State Treasury agency of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH VIỆT HD
22/08/2024 15:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương.
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
04/07/2024 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 53 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kho bạc Nhà nước Hải Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects