Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 90 contractor selection plans with a total of 95 bidding packages, of which 90 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 55 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,399,557,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,047,704,646 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 36.36%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,399,557,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,047,704,646 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 75 contractor selection plans, of which 75 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI
07/02/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Number 1: Maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PCCC HOÀNG GIA
30/12/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, desks in ditches and drainage ditches at the Lao Cai State Treasury office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI
25/12/2024 08:45
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, sludge and trash in ditches and drainage ditches at Lao Cai State Treasury office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, sludge and trash in ditches and drainage ditches at Lao Cai State Treasury office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 09:10
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Number 1: Maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Lao Cai State Treasury Archives of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 20:14
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office tables and chairs, document cabinets, and people's reception tables and chairs from the State Treasury of Si Ma Cai is part of the tasks and budget estimates for procurement and flood control measures of the State Treasury system. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hồng Yến
16/12/2024 15:50
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Repairing Si Ma Cai State Treasury headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THI CÔNG XÂY LẮP THÁI BÌNH
11/12/2024 15:36
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Lao Cai State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI
11/12/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Maintenance and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI
07/02/2025 14:26
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Number 1: Maintenance and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PCCC HOÀNG GIA
30/12/2024 11:33
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, desks in ditches and drainage ditches at the Lao Cai State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI
25/12/2024 08:45
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, sludge and trash in ditches and drainage ditches at Lao Cai State Treasury office with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 08:30
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Number 1: Maintenance and repair with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 08:59
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, sludge and trash in ditches and drainage ditches at Lao Cai State Treasury office with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 09:10
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Number 1: Maintenance and repair in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 15:38
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Lao Cai State Treasury Archives with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 20:14
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results - BDSC Lao Cai State Treasury Archives with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:57
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai publishes the plan Technical supervision consulting - Maintenance and repair of Lao Cai State Treasury Archives with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI
07/02/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Number 1: Maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PCCC HOÀNG GIA
30/12/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, desks in ditches and drainage ditches at the Lao Cai State Treasury office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI
25/12/2024 08:45
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, sludge and trash in ditches and drainage ditches at Lao Cai State Treasury office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Cleaning, shoveling soil, rock, trash, dredging spilled soil and rock into the area around the agency, sludge and trash in ditches and drainage ditches at Lao Cai State Treasury office of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 09:10
Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Number 1: Maintenance and repair of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Lao Cai State Treasury Archives of the investor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 20:14
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office tables and chairs, document cabinets, and people's reception tables and chairs from the State Treasury of Si Ma Cai is part of the tasks and budget estimates for procurement and flood control measures of the State Treasury system. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Thị Hồng Yến
16/12/2024 15:50
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Repairing Si Ma Cai State Treasury headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THI CÔNG XÂY LẮP THÁI BÌNH
11/12/2024 15:36
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Lao Cai State Treasury office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI
11/12/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted 90 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 95 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has posted 55 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 55 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 46 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has a relationship with 41 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects