Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Number 1: Maintenance and repair

    Watching    
Find: 15:40 17/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Lao Cai State Treasury Archives
Bidding package name
Number 1: Maintenance and repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sector Development Fund (granted by the State Treasury)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 24/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
412/QĐ-KBLC
Approval date
17/12/2024 14:14
Approval Authority
Kho bạc Nhà nước Lào Cai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 17/12/2024
to
07:30 24/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 24/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
6.700.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million seven hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Nam Sơn; Công ty TNHH xây dựng 19-8 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 240, đường Nhạc Sơn, Phường Kim Tân, Thành phố Lào Cai, Tỉnh Lào Cai; Số nhà 348, đường Trần Đại Nghĩa, Phường Cốc Lếu, Thành phố Lào Cai, Tỉnh Lào Cai
2 Trung tâm giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Km3, đại lộ Trần Hưng Đạo, Phường Nam Cường, Thành phố Lào Cai, Lào Cai
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Minh Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT SN 029C, ngõ Kim thành, tổ 4, phường Kim Tân, thành phố Lào Cai
4 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế XDTM Hùng Dũng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 136, đường Đàm Quang Trung, tổ 5, phường Duyên Hải, TP Lào Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Minh Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting SN 029C, ngõ Kim thành, tổ 4, phường Kim Tân, thành phố Lào Cai
6 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế XDTM Hùng Dũng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 136, đường Đàm Quang Trung, tổ 5, phường Duyên Hải, TP Lào Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phần sửa chữa nhà kho
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Nhà kho
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
173.448
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
61.5335
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
5
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
94.302
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
6
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
26.3715
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
7
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
55.908
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
8
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M50
51.192
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
9
Trát trần, vữa XM M75
87.905
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
10
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
227.6749
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
11
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
127.98
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
12
Chống thấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
77.4627
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
14
Quét dung dịch chống thấm sê nô
122.3251
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
15
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM M75
122.325
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
16
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài
11.051
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
17
*Rãnh thoát nước mặt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Phá dỡ rãnh cũ xây gạch
0.0099
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
19
Đào rãnh thoát nước Cấp đất III
7.5936
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
20
Đắp đất rãnh nước
0.0407
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
21
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.312
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
22
Xây rãnh gạch chỉ vữa XM M50#
1.4268
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
23
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
3.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
24
Trát tường ngoài dày 2,0cm M75
9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
25
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
26
Tấm đan rãnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông tấm đan M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4368
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
28
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0255
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
29
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.0436
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
30
Lắp đặt tấm đan
12
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
31
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao
7.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
32
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
1
chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
33
Phần bảo dưỡng thiết bị PCCC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
BẢO TRÌ BẢO DƯỠNG HỆ THỐNG PCCC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Tháo dỡ, vệ sinh công nghiệp toàn bộ máy (hút bụi, kiểm tra, gia cố, cạo rỉ các điểm tiếp xúc đường IN, OUT)
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
36
Lắp đặt trung tâm xử lý tín hiệu báo cháy
1
1 trung tâm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
37
Kiểm tra bảo dưỡng hệ thống cáp tín hiệu, điều khiển
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
38
Kiểm tra, bảo dưỡng các thiết bị an toàn, cảnh báo (loại Đầu báo cháy)
45
lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
39
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi đế đầu báo và đầu báo cháy
45
Đầu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
40
Lắp đặt thiết bị đầu báo và đầu báo cháy
45
Đầu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
41
Kiểm tra, bảo dưỡng các thiết bị an toàn, cảnh báo (loại Đèn báo cháy)
12
lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
42
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi đèn báo cháy
12
Đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
43
Lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
12
Đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
44
Kiểm tra, bảo dưỡng các thiết bị an toàn, cảnh báo (loại Chuông báo cháy)
6
lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
45
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi chuông báo cháy
6
chuông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
46
Kiểm tra, bảo dưỡng các thiết bị an toàn, cảnh báo (loại Thiết bị điều khiển báo động)
12
lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
47
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi nút ấn báo cháy khẩn cấp
12
nút
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
48
Lắp đặt nút báo cháy khẩn cấp
12
nút
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
49
Tháo dỡ, thu hồi module
18
1 khối máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày
50
Kiểm tra và hiệu chỉnh hệ thống Module
18
1 hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Cốc Lếu, TP. Lào Cai
25 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Number 1: Maintenance and repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Number 1: Maintenance and repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second