Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- Announced 79 investment development project, of which 9 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 190 contractor selection plans with a total of 607 bidding packages, of which 114 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 990 packages (with 990 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 125 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 562 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 550 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.56%, Construction 30.40%, Consultancy 2.22%, Non-consultancy 1.41%, Mixed 0.40%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,954,029,193,542 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,811,898,827,912 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.56%, Construction 30.40%, Consulting 2.22%, Non-consulting 1.41%, Mixed 0.40%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,954,029,193,542 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,811,898,827,912 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 79 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 245 contractor selection plans, of which 189 were self-published, and 56 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 75 Tender Notices, of which 59 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the request Construction of Kenh B bridge (branch 2), Binh Chanh district of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 with 10 bidding package.
14/03/2019 14:45
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the request Construction of Kenh A bridge (branch 2) in Binh Chanh district of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 with 10 bidding package.
14/03/2019 14:44
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Construction of Kenh A bridge (branch 2) in Binh Chanh district.
14/03/2019 14:14
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the request Construction of drainage system and improvement of road surface Huynh Tan Phat (section from Phu Xuan bridge to Binh Khanh ferry), Nha Be district of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 with 11 bidding package.
14/03/2019 11:25
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the request Upgrading the road surface and building the drainage system of Huong Lo 11 road (section from Dinh Duc Thien to the end of the boundary of Hung Long commune), Binh Chanh district of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 with 12 bidding package.
14/03/2019 10:32
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Construction of drainage system and improvement of Huynh Tan Phat road surface (section from Phu Xuan bridge to Binh Khanh ferry)..
14/03/2019 10:10
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost) of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04.
11/03/2019 11:02
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Construction of Kenh B bridge (branch 2), Binh Chanh district.
11/03/2019 10:10
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the road surface and building the drainage system of Huong Lo 11 road (section from Dinh Duc Thien to the end of the boundary of Hung Long commune), Binh Chanh district.
11/03/2019 09:09
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Construction of Kenh A bridge (branch 2) in Binh Chanh district.
11/03/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 publishes the plan Construction of Kenh B bridge (branch 2), Binh Chanh district with 10 bidding package .
14/03/2019 14:45
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 publishes the plan Construction of Kenh A bridge (branch 2) in Binh Chanh district with 10 bidding package .
14/03/2019 14:44
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 publishes the plan Construction of drainage system and improvement of road surface Huynh Tan Phat (section from Phu Xuan bridge to Binh Khanh ferry), Nha Be district with 11 bidding package .
14/03/2019 11:25
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 publishes the plan Upgrading the road surface and building the drainage system of Huong Lo 11 road (section from Dinh Duc Thien to the end of the boundary of Hung Long commune), Binh Chanh district with 12 bidding package .
14/03/2019 10:32
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM TIẾN
11/03/2019 11:02
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu điện, Tổng công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm quân đội
31/01/2019 13:29
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 announced the results of the bid package Regular management and maintenance (including management, regular maintenance and preventive costs) .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Trình Cầu Phà Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh
07/01/2019 08:26
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 announced the results of the bid package Regular management and maintenance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG TRÌNH CẦU PHÀ THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ
07/01/2019 08:23
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
05/01/2019 19:56
Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH HUYỆN CẦN GIỜ
05/01/2019 19:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the request Construction of Kenh B bridge (branch 2), Binh Chanh district of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 with 10 bidding package.
14/03/2019 14:45
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the request Construction of Kenh A bridge (branch 2) in Binh Chanh district of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 with 10 bidding package.
14/03/2019 14:44
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Construction of Kenh A bridge (branch 2) in Binh Chanh district.
14/03/2019 14:14
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the request Construction of drainage system and improvement of road surface Huynh Tan Phat (section from Phu Xuan bridge to Binh Khanh ferry), Nha Be district of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 with 11 bidding package.
14/03/2019 11:25
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the request Upgrading the road surface and building the drainage system of Huong Lo 11 road (section from Dinh Duc Thien to the end of the boundary of Hung Long commune), Binh Chanh district of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 with 12 bidding package.
14/03/2019 10:32
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Construction of drainage system and improvement of Huynh Tan Phat road surface (section from Phu Xuan bridge to Binh Khanh ferry)..
14/03/2019 10:10
The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost) of the investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04.
11/03/2019 11:02
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Construction of Kenh B bridge (branch 2), Binh Chanh district.
11/03/2019 10:10
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the road surface and building the drainage system of Huong Lo 11 road (section from Dinh Duc Thien to the end of the boundary of Hung Long commune), Binh Chanh district.
11/03/2019 09:09
Investor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted an investment and development project Construction of Kenh A bridge (branch 2) in Binh Chanh district.
11/03/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted 190 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 607 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted 990 Tender Notices in 990 bidding packages. Among these, 957 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 33 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has posted 125 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 125 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 58 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has a relationship with 79 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Khu Quản Lý Giao Thông Đô Thị Số 04 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects