Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and installation (including construction cost and general item cost)
Name of project
Sửa chữa đường Quốc Lộ 1 (từ mố B cầu Bình Điền đến nút giao Bình Thuận) - bên phải tuyến hướng từ Thành phố đi Long An
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
9.557.899.551 VND
Tender value
9.557.899.551 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 04/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
20/QĐ-KQL4 ngày 04/3/2019
Approval date
04/03/2019
Completion date
11:02 11/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH NAM TIẾN

9.462.595.815 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second