Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,007,447,299 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,543,964,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,007,447,299 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,543,964,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC GENERAL SERVICES AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2026 15:07
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTB HƯNG PHÁT
04/03/2026 15:04
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Construction supervision + equipment .
- Winning bidder: BENZA VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2026 15:02
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes the plan Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 5 of the Headquarter of the State Audit Agency Region II with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2026 14:58
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes the plan Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 5 of the Headquarter of the State Audit Agency Region II with 3 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:16
Investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II has posted an investment and development project Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 5 of the Headquarter of the State Audit Agency Region II.
03/12/2025 16:16
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package TV-06 Package: Construction supervision consultancy and supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: BENZA VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2025 14:51
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Package PTV-01: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
17/10/2025 14:48
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-01: Construction and supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC GENERAL SERVICES AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2025 14:39
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-01: Construction and supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
19/09/2025 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: FIRA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 15:54
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC GENERAL SERVICES AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 14:43
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation with 2 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 10:37
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bidding package construction and equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
28/10/2024 09:15
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes Tender Notice construction and equipment supply and installation in the form Open bidding .
19/10/2024 12:08
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation in the form Open bidding .
14/10/2024 15:42
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes the plan Repair of 5-storey office block - Unit 1 of the State Audit Office Region II with 5 bidding package .
12/10/2024 10:59
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Supervision of construction, equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 486
11/08/2022 16:31
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction, equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH KHANG NGHỆ AN
11/08/2022 16:26
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project to repair the headquarters of the State Audit Office of Vietnam Region II in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
26/07/2022 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC GENERAL SERVICES AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2026 15:07
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NTB HƯNG PHÁT
04/03/2026 15:04
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Construction supervision + equipment .
- Winning bidder: BENZA VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2026 15:02
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes the plan Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 5 of the Headquarter of the State Audit Agency Region II with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2026 14:58
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes the plan Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 5 of the Headquarter of the State Audit Agency Region II with 3 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:16
Investor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II has posted an investment and development project Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 5 of the Headquarter of the State Audit Agency Region II.
03/12/2025 16:16
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package TV-06 Package: Construction supervision consultancy and supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: BENZA VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2025 14:51
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Package PTV-01: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
17/10/2025 14:48
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-01: Construction and supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC GENERAL SERVICES AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2025 14:39
Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-01: Construction and supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
19/09/2025 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Kiểm toán nhà nước khu vực II has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects