Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn5701288931
Complete Name of the Unit

LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG HUYỆN HẢI HÀ

Business Registration ID
5701288931
Address
Số 02, phố Ngô Quyền, Quảng Hà Town, Hải Hà District, Quảng Ninh
Address (After merge)
Tax ID
5701288931
Date of issue
08/07/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Other Form
Representative
Nguyễn Thị Xuân
Position
Chairperson
Date of approval for registration request
23/05/2023
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG HUYỆN HẢI HÀ as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG HUYỆN HẢI HÀ are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Shopping for gifts for union members and workers on the occasion of Lunar New Year At Ty 2025
Publication date: 21:36 21/01/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Procurement of goods and services to serve the organization of the Trade Union Tet Market in 2024 for union members and workers in Quang Ninh province
Publication date: 10:10 18/01/2024
Number of packages: 2
Name of project: Buy gifts and organize a closing meal of the 5th Hai Ha District Trade Union Congress, term 2023-2028
Publication date: 16:49 25/05/2023
Number of packages: 2
Summary: The bid solicitor’s LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG HUYỆN HẢI HÀ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400021313-00Rent and buy materials
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2300106301-00Buy gifts
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG HUYỆN HẢI HÀ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG HUYỆN HẢI HÀ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG HUYỆN HẢI HÀ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 158
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second