Rent and buy materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Rent and buy materials
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.540.000 VND
Publication date
11:40 26/01/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
08/QĐ-LĐLĐ
Approval Entity
HAI HA DISTRICT LABOR Confederation
Approval date
16/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5700146557

Đinh Thị Luyến

97.540.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thuê Cổng hơi
TCH
3 Ngày Thuê Cổng hơi Việt Nam 2,000,000
2 Thuê nhà bạt, thảm cỏ, điện thắp sáng (4m x5m) 3 ngày
TNB
50 Gian Thuê nhà bạt, thảm cỏ, điện thắp sáng (4m x5m) 3 ngày Việt Nam 1,200,000
3 Thuê bàn trưng bày sản phẩm (2 chiếc x 50 gian hàng)
TB
100 Chiếc Thuê bàn trưng bày sản phẩm (2 chiếc x 50 gian hàng) Việt Nam 50,000
4 Thuê bàn đại biểu
TB
20 Chiếc Thuê bàn đại biểu Việt Nam 50,000
5 Thuê ghế đại biểu
TG
150 Chiếc Thuê ghế đại biểu Việt Nam 20,000
6 Thuê ghế cho công nhân
TG
1.000 Chiếc Thuê ghế cho công nhân Việt Nam 10,000
7 Thuê áo dài đội lễ tân cắt băng khánh thành
TAD
13 Bộ Thuê áo dài đội lễ tân cắt băng khánh thành Việt Nam 200,000
8 Hoa để bàn đại biểu
BH
12 Lẵng Hoa để bàn đại biểu Việt Nam 120,000
9 Hoa để bục phát biểu
LH
1 Lẵng Hoa để bục phát biểu Việt Nam 300,000
10 Pháo sân khấu
PSK
10 Quả Pháo sân khấu Việt Nam 200,000
11 Cờ hồng trang trí
CH
80 Chiếc Cờ hồng trang trí Việt Nam 40,000
12 Nước uống đại biểu + CNLĐ dự buổi khai mạc
NU
20 Hộp Nước uống đại biểu + CNLĐ dự buổi khai mạc Việt Nam 150,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second