Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 4.17%, Consultancy 4.17%, Non-consultancy 41.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,418,804,176 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,023,511,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 4.17%, Non-consulting 41.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,418,804,176 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,023,511,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 67 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 32 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire security services from Branch 2 of the North Ninh Labor Union (located at No. 42, Nguyen Gia Thieu Street, Kinh Bac Ward, North Ninh Province). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HKC
28/08/2026 11:50
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire security services from Branch 2 of the North Ninh Labor Union (located at No. 42, Nguyen Gia Thieu Street, Kinh Bac Ward, North Ninh Province). with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:25
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing gifts to union members and workers in difficult circumstances at the Preliminary Round of the second Bac Ninh Provincial Workers' Arts Festival - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Trường Thọ LĐ
29/07/2026 17:05
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Providing gifts to union members and workers in difficult circumstances at the Preliminary Round of the second Bac Ninh Provincial Workers' Arts Festival - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:03
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioners for Provincial Labor Federation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG QUANG
29/07/2026 16:55
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of LED screens in the meeting room of the Provincial Labor Federation Executive Board .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC MEDIA EVENT ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 16:47
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of sound systems for meeting rooms of the Provincial Labor Federation Executive Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO LÂM VIỆT
29/07/2026 16:45
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of sound systems for meeting rooms of the Provincial Labor Federation Executive Committee with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:12
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioners for Provincial Labor Federation with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:08
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of LED screens in the meeting room of the Provincial Labor Federation Executive Board with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Provide souvenir trophies to give 139 typical workers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRUYỀN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
04/04/2025 08:43
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Provide the honors to give 95 typical workers as party members .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRUYỀN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
04/04/2025 08:36
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Provide souvenir trophies to give 139 typical workers with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 11:24
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Provide the honors to give 95 typical workers as party members with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 11:14
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hiring service organization of booth program for the Tenth Labor Worker, launching the month of workers, the month of action of OSH in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
03/04/2025 11:12
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hiring service organization of booth program for the Tenth Labor Worker, launching the month of workers, the month of action of OSH in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 17:04
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Buy copies of Labor and Trade Union Magazine; Occupational Safety and Hygiene in 2025 to be issued to grassroots trade unions in Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: TẠP CHÍ LAO ĐỘNG VÀ CÔNG ĐOÀN
17/01/2025 11:43
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent steam gates, theaters, tables, chairs, pallet wood floors, industrial fans for the "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude for the Party" Program associated with the "Trade Union Tet Market 2025" Program .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN THIẾT
15/01/2025 14:40
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Buy copies of Labor and Trade Union Magazine; Occupational Safety and Hygiene in 2025 to be issued to grassroots trade unions in Bac Giang province with 1 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 14:09
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rent the main Led screen and secondary Led screen to serve the Program "Tet Reunion - Spring Gratitude for the Party" associated with the Program "Trade Union Tet Market 2025" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ I SERVICE
08/01/2025 17:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire security services from Branch 2 of the North Ninh Labor Union (located at No. 42, Nguyen Gia Thieu Street, Kinh Bac Ward, North Ninh Province). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HKC
28/08/2026 11:50
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire security services from Branch 2 of the North Ninh Labor Union (located at No. 42, Nguyen Gia Thieu Street, Kinh Bac Ward, North Ninh Province). with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:25
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing gifts to union members and workers in difficult circumstances at the Preliminary Round of the second Bac Ninh Provincial Workers' Arts Festival - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Trường Thọ LĐ
29/07/2026 17:05
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Providing gifts to union members and workers in difficult circumstances at the Preliminary Round of the second Bac Ninh Provincial Workers' Arts Festival - 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:03
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioners for Provincial Labor Federation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG QUANG
29/07/2026 16:55
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of LED screens in the meeting room of the Provincial Labor Federation Executive Board .
- Winning bidder: MINH NGOC MEDIA EVENT ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 16:47
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of sound systems for meeting rooms of the Provincial Labor Federation Executive Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO LÂM VIỆT
29/07/2026 16:45
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of sound systems for meeting rooms of the Provincial Labor Federation Executive Committee with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:12
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioners for Provincial Labor Federation with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:08
Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of LED screens in the meeting room of the Provincial Labor Federation Executive Board with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 24 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 47 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên Đoàn Lao Động Tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects