Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,426,439,980 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,064,397,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,426,439,980 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,064,397,670 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction and installation of works of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
24/07/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction insurance of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
24/07/2023 09:53
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supervision of construction works of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Vĩnh Long
24/07/2023 09:38
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Consulting and supervision of geological and topographic survey of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
05/06/2023 15:41
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Consulting on making feasibility study report of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON BUILDING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:33
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Geological survey consulting of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Topographic Survey Consulting of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:00
Investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted an investment and development project Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Confederation of Vinh Long province.
28/04/2023 14:14
Investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted an investment and development project Construction of a number of auxiliary works and technical infrastructure
Outside the house of the Headquarters of the Trade Union of Industrial Parks of Vinh Long province.
14/04/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Peripheral electrical system of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÁT
07/12/2018 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction and installation of works .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2023 09:57
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
24/07/2023 09:53
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Vĩnh Long
24/07/2023 09:38
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Consulting and supervision of geological and topographic survey .
- Winning bidder: VietNam Institute for Building Science and Technology
05/06/2023 15:41
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Consulting on making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON BUILDING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:33
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Geological survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:16
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Topographic Survey Consulting .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:00
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Peripheral electrical system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÁT
07/12/2018 13:44
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction of peripheral electrical system .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Vĩnh long
07/12/2018 09:48
Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Design and estimate of peripheral electrical system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THẢO BÌNH
07/12/2018 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction and installation of works of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
24/07/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction insurance of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
24/07/2023 09:53
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supervision of construction works of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Vĩnh Long
24/07/2023 09:38
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Consulting and supervision of geological and topographic survey of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
05/06/2023 15:41
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Consulting on making feasibility study report of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON BUILDING TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:33
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Geological survey consulting of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Topographic Survey Consulting of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2023 15:00
Investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted an investment and development project Construction of the headquarters of the Labor Confederation of Vinh Long province.
28/04/2023 14:14
Investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted an investment and development project Construction of a number of auxiliary works and technical infrastructure
Outside the house of the Headquarters of the Trade Union of Industrial Parks of Vinh Long province.
14/04/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted the results of the bidding package Peripheral electrical system of the investor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÁT
07/12/2018 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects