Peripheral electrical system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Peripheral electrical system
Name of project
Nhà văn hóa lao động tỉnh Vĩnh Long
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
999.541.525 VND
Tender value
999.541.525 VND
Conversion date
06/12/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
219/QĐ-LĐLĐ ngày 14/11/2018
Approval date
14/11/2018
Completion date
13:44 07/12/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1500468542 1500468542

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÁT

862.999.000 VND 35 day 35
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second