Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 85 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 37 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.92%, Construction 54.05%, Consultancy 16.22%, Non-consultancy 10.81%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 119,320,075,405 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 114,755,739,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.92%, Construction 54.05%, Consulting 16.22%, Non-consulting 10.81%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 119,320,075,405 VND, in which the total winning value is: 114,755,739,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 129 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 120 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 39 Tender Notices, of which 37 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-18: Purchase of K59 protective case accessories for guard and protection teams assigned to the regiment. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẤT VIỆT
25/08/2026 16:42
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Contract MS-17: Purchase of flashlights and batteries for VB1 battalion .
- Winning bidder: THANG 8 COMPANY
22/08/2026 09:10
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-07: Purchase of 3% and 6% AFFF foam for VB1 platoon, for fire prevention and control duties at SCH/BQP. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY HTC
18/08/2026 11:05
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan 3% and 6% AFFF foam for VB1 platoon, used for fire prevention and control duties at the SCH/BQP facility. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:57
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan The accessory kit includes a K59 protective case for security personnel and guards assigned to protect the regiment's assets. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:39
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-09: Procurement of medications for personnel .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2026 11:41
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Purchasing medications for military personnel with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:03
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Còi and flashlights provided for Company B, 1st Battalion with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:52
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan 3% and 6% AFFF foam for VB1 platoon, used for fire prevention and control duties at the SCH/BQP facility. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:43
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-12: Purchase of materials and spare parts for ISUZU vehicles .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒ MINH ĐỨC
07/08/2026 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: MS-01: Buying professional army of the 144 Brigade .
- Winning bidder: 26 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 09:45
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: MS-01: Buying professional army of the 144 Brigade with 3 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 11:48
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: MS-01: Buying professional army of the 144 Brigade in the form Restricted Match .
11/06/2025 11:10
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Shopping: Training canvas at all levels with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:15
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Buying professional army of the 144 Brigade with 2 bidding package .
30/05/2025 14:40
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package GT-02 .
- Winning bidder: CAPITAL ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 15:12
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bidding package GT-02 with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2024 10:03
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes Tender Notice GT-02 in the form Open bidding .
29/11/2024 17:12
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing decentralized gasoline and oil in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 17:14
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Purchasing decentralized gasoline and oil in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-18: Purchase of K59 protective case accessories for guard and protection teams assigned to the regiment. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẤT VIỆT
25/08/2026 16:42
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Contract MS-17: Purchase of flashlights and batteries for VB1 battalion .
- Winning bidder: THANG 8 COMPANY
22/08/2026 09:10
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-07: Purchase of 3% and 6% AFFF foam for VB1 platoon, for fire prevention and control duties at SCH/BQP. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY HTC
18/08/2026 11:05
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan 3% and 6% AFFF foam for VB1 platoon, used for fire prevention and control duties at the SCH/BQP facility. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:57
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan The accessory kit includes a K59 protective case for security personnel and guards assigned to protect the regiment's assets. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:39
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-09: Procurement of medications for personnel .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2026 11:41
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Purchasing medications for military personnel with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:03
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan Còi and flashlights provided for Company B, 1st Battalion with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:52
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu publishes the plan 3% and 6% AFFF foam for VB1 platoon, used for fire prevention and control duties at the SCH/BQP facility. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:43
Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-12: Purchase of materials and spare parts for ISUZU vehicles .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒ MINH ĐỨC
07/08/2026 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 70 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 37 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 37 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 85 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Lữ đoàn 144 - Bộ Tổng Tham mưu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects