GT-02

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
GT-02
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
478.464.000 VND
Publication date
15:12 14/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1272
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
144th Brigade - General Staff
Approval date
12/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106266835 0106266835

CAPITAL ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

464.109.825,375 VND 464.109.825 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Xây dựng lưới khống chế (GPS)
3
điểm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,085,858
2
Đo dẫn thuỷ chuẩn
5.9
Km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,200,065
3
Đo vẽ bản đồ hiện trạng tỷ lệ 1/500 (bao gồm đo phủ ra các bên 20m theo quy định);
35.0
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,692,726
4
Đo địa hình cho bản đồ
35.0
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
876,582
5
Hoàn thiện hồ sơ xin giao đất; Xác định ranh giới
1
HS
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21,600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second