Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,312,278,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,875,366,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,312,278,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,875,366,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction (Building C9; building block; HCM room; WC; drying house; economic infrastructure of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hà Ninh
27/07/2022 08:58
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Equipment + business tools of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần mỹ nghệ nội thất Nam Hà
04/11/2019 14:36
Investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted an investment and development project New construction of 3rd Battalion Barracks (remaining items) / 214th Brigade/QK3.
18/10/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Equipment + business tools of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/10/2019 16:31
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Equipment + business tools of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/10/2019 10:38
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction (Building C9; building block; HCM room; WC; drying house; economic infrastructure of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/01/2019 10:04
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the request Approval of project, plan for new construction project of Battalion 3 Barracks (remaining items)/ Brigade 214/QK3 of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 with 8 bidding package.
10/12/2018 16:58
Investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the 1st Battalion barracks + New construction of the 2nd Company/ 1st Battalion barracks/ 214th/QK3 brigade.
14/05/2018 10:10
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction of Battalion 1 items (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 31 on February 13, 2018) of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3.
13/02/2018 07:43
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 14 on January 19, 2018) of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3.
19/01/2018 08:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction (Building C9; building block; HCM room; WC; drying house; economic infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hà Ninh
27/07/2022 08:58
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Equipment + business tools .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần mỹ nghệ nội thất Nam Hà
04/11/2019 14:36
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bidding package Package 10: Equipment + business tools with 2 participating contractors .
16/10/2019 17:54
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Equipment + business tools in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/10/2019 16:31
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Equipment + business tools in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/10/2019 10:38
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction (Building C9; building block; HCM room; WC; drying house; economic infrastructure in the form National competitive bidding .
18/01/2019 10:04
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 publishes the plan Approval of project, plan for new construction project of Battalion 3 Barracks (remaining items)/ Brigade 214/QK3 with 8 bidding package .
10/12/2018 16:58
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Package 09: Procurement of equipment and business tools in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/05/2018 16:03
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the 1st Battalion barracks + New construction of the 2nd Company/ 1st Battalion barracks/ 214th/QK3 brigade with 9 bidding package .
15/05/2018 15:45
Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction of Battalion 1 items (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 31 on February 13, 2018) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Duyên Hải
13/02/2018 07:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction (Building C9; building block; HCM room; WC; drying house; economic infrastructure of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hà Ninh
27/07/2022 08:58
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Equipment + business tools of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần mỹ nghệ nội thất Nam Hà
04/11/2019 14:36
Investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted an investment and development project New construction of 3rd Battalion Barracks (remaining items) / 214th Brigade/QK3.
18/10/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Equipment + business tools of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/10/2019 16:31
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Equipment + business tools of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/10/2019 10:38
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction (Building C9; building block; HCM room; WC; drying house; economic infrastructure of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 with the form National competitive bidding.
18/01/2019 10:04
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the request Approval of project, plan for new construction project of Battalion 3 Barracks (remaining items)/ Brigade 214/QK3 of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 with 8 bidding package.
10/12/2018 16:58
Investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the 1st Battalion barracks + New construction of the 2nd Company/ 1st Battalion barracks/ 214th/QK3 brigade.
14/05/2018 10:10
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction of Battalion 1 items (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 31 on February 13, 2018) of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3.
13/02/2018 07:43
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 14 on January 19, 2018) of the investor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3.
19/01/2018 08:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Lữ đoàn 214/Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects