Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 69 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 67 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,585,675,344 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,070,385,738 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,585,675,344 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,070,385,738 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 67 contractor selection plans, of which 67 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Cost of hiring a consultant from package 01 to package 12 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH KHANG
31/12/2022 20:16
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of materials, combat training equipment and sports in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Năm
14/09/2022 23:15
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of materials, combat training equipment and sports in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2022 23:31
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Material procurement in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lê Thu Hương
18/08/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the request Material procurement in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
10/08/2022 08:56
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of car garage of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Việt Dũng
10/08/2022 08:52
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, goods and equipment for repair of military equipment in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lê Thu Hương
22/07/2022 18:05
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the request Procurement of materials, goods and equipment for repair of military equipment in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 08:47
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/07/2022 22:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Cost of hiring a consultant from package 01 to package 12 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH KHANG
31/12/2022 20:16
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of materials, combat training equipment and sports in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Năm
14/09/2022 23:15
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of materials, combat training equipment and sports in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 10:06
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of materials, combat training equipment and sports in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/08/2022 23:31
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Material procurement in the third quarter of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lê Thu Hương
18/08/2022 14:47
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh publishes the plan Material procurement in the third quarter of 2022 with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2022 14:44
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Việt Dũng
10/08/2022 08:56
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction of car garage .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Việt Dũng
10/08/2022 08:52
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
25/07/2022 08:16
Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of car garage with 1 participating contractors .
25/07/2022 08:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Cost of hiring a consultant from package 01 to package 12 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH KHANG
31/12/2022 20:16
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of materials, combat training equipment and sports in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Năm
14/09/2022 23:15
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of materials, combat training equipment and sports in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/08/2022 23:31
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Material procurement in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lê Thu Hương
18/08/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the request Material procurement in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
10/08/2022 08:56
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of car garage of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Việt Dũng
10/08/2022 08:52
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, goods and equipment for repair of military equipment in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Lê Thu Hương
22/07/2022 18:05
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted the request Procurement of materials, goods and equipment for repair of military equipment in the third quarter of 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2022 08:47
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of the investor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/07/2022 22:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted 69 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 80 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 60 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Lữ đoàn 45, Binh chủng Pháo binh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects