Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package XL-01: Construction

Find: 22:21 16/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the subway line from the water station through the gate of Battalion 3 - 45 Brigade
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL-01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading the subway line from the water station through the gate of Battalion 3 - 45 Brigade
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:15 25/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:16 16/07/2022
to
08:15 25/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:15 25/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
4.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 5 tấn, sử dụng tốt, có các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu tại Chương III
1
2
Máy đào xúc
Dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8 m3, sử dụng tốt, có các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu tại Chương III
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích ≥ 250L, sử dụng tốt, có các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu tại Chương III
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Phù hợp với gói thầu, sử dụng tốt, có các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu tại Chương III
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
Phù hợp với gói thầu, sử dụng tốt, có các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu tại Chương III
1
6
Máy đầm đất hoặc máy đầm cóc
Trọng lượng ≤ 80 kg , sử dụng tốt, có các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu tại Chương III
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông
0,6 Kw ≤ Công suất máy ≤ 1,5 Kw, sử dụng tốt, có các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu tại Chương III
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Phù hợp với gói thầu, sử dụng tốt, có các tài liệu chứng minh theo yêu cầu tại Chương III
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ dây cáp nhôm trần
0,245 1 km dây Chương V
2 Đào đất mở rộng chân cột để tháo dỡ (NC4/7) (1 công 1 cột - có tính đến điều kiện thi công)
5 công Chương V
3 Tháo dỡ cột bê tông, chiều cao cột
5 cột Chương V
4 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, cột bê tông bằng cơ giới kết hợp với thủ công, cự ly
5 tấn/km Chương V
5 Cắt mặt đường bê tông đá dăm không cốt thép, chiều sâu vết cắt 5 cm
52,6 md Chương V
6 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
3,882 m3 Chương V
7 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
3,882 m3 Chương V
8 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng
1,241 100m3 Chương V
9 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
31,02 m3 Chương V
10 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,681 100m3 Chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi 1km, đất cấp III
0,909 100m3 Chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,909 100m3 Chương V
13 Kéo rải và lắp cố định đường cáp ngầm, CU/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x50mm2
77,8 m Chương V
14 Kéo rải và lắp cố định đường cáp ngầm, CU/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x35mm2
152,5 m Chương V
15 Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, ống HDPE D90/110
230,3 m Chương V
16 Lắp đặt ống kim loại đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, D120mm, đoạn qua đường bê tông
30,3 m Chương V
17 Lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ
2,303 100m Chương V
18 Rải gạch chỉ bảo vệ cáp
46,06 m2 Chương V
19 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,869 100m3 Chương V
20 Lưới báo hiệu cáp ngầm
230,3 m Chương V
21 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200
3,882 m3 Chương V
22 Tủ điện 740x570x300
3 1 tủ Chương V
23 Lắp đặt các aptomat MCCB 3P - 125A - 36KA
9 cái Chương V
24 Nối cáp ngầm
9 1 mối nối Chương V
25 Hộp nối cáp thẳng
8 hộp Chương V
26 Hộp nối cáp rẽ nhánh
1 hộp Chương V
27 Phụ kiện lắp đặt trọn bộ (bulong, ốc vít, gioăng....)
1 bộ Chương V
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0,554 m3 Chương V
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,021 100m2 Chương V
30 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
4,05 m3 Chương V
31 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,041 100m3 Chương V
32 Gia công và đóng cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng D16-2.4M
3 cọc Chương V
33 Kéo rải các loại dây dẫn, Lắp đặt dây tiếp địa vàng xanh M10
9 m Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package XL-01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package XL-01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 82

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second