Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 147 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 117 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 117 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,867,890,410 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,198,347,754 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,867,890,410 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,198,347,754 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 9: Provision of fuel for training and publicity activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN GAS HÀ NỘI
26/08/2026 09:43
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 4: Dissemination of legal information and fire safety knowledge through online newspapers, print newspapers. .
- Winning bidder: Ban Chuyên đề An ninh Thủ đô
26/08/2026 09:34
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 10: Production of videos, clips, and documentary films promoting fire prevention (AI). .
- Winning bidder: HP VIET NAM TELEVISION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 08:58
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 6: Dissemination of legal information and fire safety knowledge on buses using LED screens or televisions. .
- Winning bidder: BIGSUN MEDIA GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:08
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and hiring for city-level firefighting and rescue plan rehearsals at Lotte Mall West Lake Hanoi in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: XUYEN VIET NAM ANH TCSK COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:35
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 8: Supply of fire extinguishers for training and professional firefighting and chemical handling. in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:27
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Bid No. 7: Provision of audio and visual equipment (speakers, projectors, sound system), as well as floral decorations and services for training and public awareness campaigns related to fire prevention and chemical safety. in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:26
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 5: Dissemination of legal information and fire safety knowledge on radio stations. in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:24
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 3: Dissemination of legal information and fire safety knowledge through television broadcasts in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:23
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Lot 2: Training – Organize training and issue diving and CNH (driving license) certificates. in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Renting filming, editing the mechanism, directing live for propaganda and organizing training .
- Winning bidder: HC MEDIA VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 11:18
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Rent LED screen audio .
- Winning bidder: NAM ANH ART PERFORMANCES SERVICE AND TRADE TCSK LIMITED COMPANY
04/09/2025 10:45
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Renting movies .
- Winning bidder: HC MEDIA VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 10:35
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DVL - E & C JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2025 14:34
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on making bidding doctors, analysis and analysis .
- Winning bidder: DAVILAW PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2025 14:31
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: CNCH diving training .
- Winning bidder: Trường Cao đẳng Giao thông Vận tải Trung ương I
16/07/2025 16:51
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Propaganda - Building sub -content with the content of propaganda dissemination of laws and knowledge of FPF & CNCH in Program 114 - "FPF Safety" broadcast on Hanoi Radio and Television .
- Winning bidder: HANOI RADIO AND TELEVISION BROADCASTING
16/07/2025 16:50
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Propagating and disseminating legal knowledge and fire prevention on radio .
- Winning bidder: BAN VOV GIAO THÔNG QUỐC GIA
16/07/2025 16:49
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Propagating legal knowledge, fire prevention and fighting knowledge in electronic newspapers, printing newspapers .
- Winning bidder: Ban Chuyên đề An ninh Thủ đô
16/07/2025 16:49
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Propaganda about the fire protection on the bus by the form on the LED screen .
- Winning bidder: BIGSUN MEDIA GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 9: Provision of fuel for training and publicity activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN GAS HÀ NỘI
26/08/2026 09:43
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package 4: Dissemination of legal information and fire safety knowledge through online newspapers, print newspapers. .
- Winning bidder: Ban Chuyên đề An ninh Thủ đô
26/08/2026 09:34
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 10: Production of videos, clips, and documentary films promoting fire prevention (AI). .
- Winning bidder: HP VIET NAM TELEVISION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 08:58
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 6: Dissemination of legal information and fire safety knowledge on buses using LED screens or televisions. .
- Winning bidder: BIGSUN MEDIA GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 15:08
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and hiring for city-level firefighting and rescue plan rehearsals at Lotte Mall West Lake Hanoi in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: XUYEN VIET NAM ANH TCSK COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:35
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 8: Supply of fire extinguishers for training and professional firefighting and chemical handling. in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:27
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Bid No. 7: Provision of audio and visual equipment (speakers, projectors, sound system), as well as floral decorations and services for training and public awareness campaigns related to fire prevention and chemical safety. in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:26
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 5: Dissemination of legal information and fire safety knowledge on radio stations. in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:24
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 3: Dissemination of legal information and fire safety knowledge through television broadcasts in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:23
Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) publishes Tender Notice Lot 2: Training – Organize training and issue diving and CNH (driving license) certificates. in the form Competitive Offer .
20/08/2026 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 147 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Cảnh sát PCCC và CNCH (PC07) has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects