Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 480,749,161 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 474,560,161 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 480,749,161 VND, in which the total winning value is: 474,560,161 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for air conditioners of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: CPC PRO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the request Shopping for air conditioners of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2023 10:59
The Bid solicitor AN THINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANH TRADING SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 17:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: PHO VINH CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2023 08:51
Bid solicitor AN THINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and technical management of construction bidding packages of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2023 15:37
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bid documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2023 08:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the request Transactional work of VBSP in Son Tra district, item: upgrading and renovating working houses of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ with 6 bidding package.
25/07/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: PHO VINH CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2023 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for air conditioners .
- Winning bidder: CPC PRO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 11:37
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ publishes the plan Shopping for air conditioners with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 08:57
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2023 10:59
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: PHO VINH CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2023 08:51
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and technical management of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2023 15:37
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bid documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2023 08:18
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ publishes the plan Transactional work of VBSP in Son Tra district, item: upgrading and renovating working houses with 6 bidding package .
25/07/2023 15:16
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: PHO VINH CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2023 16:28
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction quality inspection .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
30/03/2023 15:13
PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAN CONSULTANT AND DESIGNER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
23/03/2023 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for air conditioners of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: CPC PRO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the request Shopping for air conditioners of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 08:57
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2023 10:59
The Bid solicitor AN THINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANH TRADING SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2023 17:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: PHO VINH CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/09/2023 08:51
Bid solicitor AN THINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ with the form Open bidding.
06/09/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and technical management of construction bidding packages of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2023 15:37
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bid documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2023 08:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the request Transactional work of VBSP in Son Tra district, item: upgrading and renovating working houses of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ with 6 bidding package.
25/07/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ.
- Winning bidder: PHO VINH CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2023 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG GD NHCSXH QUẬN SƠN TRÀ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects