Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 84 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 81 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 44.00%, Consultancy 12.00%, Non-consultancy 44.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 298,151,250,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 297,325,761,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 44.00%, Consulting 12.00%, Non-consulting 44.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 298,151,250,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 297,325,761,079 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố.
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG TECHNOLOGY SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố.
- Winning bidder: NEWLIGHT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố.
- Winning bidder: SON LA URBAN SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2025 10:37
Investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted an investment and development project Applying intersections on Highway 6 - Paragraphs of Son La City (intersections in Chieng Puom commune and Hua La commune).
06/05/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 17:43
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 22:58
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 22:13
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 22:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted the request System of arches on Hoang Quoc Viet Street, Hung Vuong Street, Chieng Ho ward, Son La city of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố with 7 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:34
Investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted an investment and development project System of arches on Hoang Quoc Viet Street, Hung Vuong Street, Chieng Ho ward, Son La city.
23/04/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan System of arches on Hoang Quoc Viet Street, Hung Vuong Street, Chieng Ho ward, Son La city with 7 bidding package .
23/04/2025 17:34
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan The electrical system decorates the central roads of Son La city with 7 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:56
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan Repairing and installing traffic lights in Son La city with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:14
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan Regular management and maintenance of district and Son La city roads in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
27/02/2025 14:16
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan Regular management and maintenance of district and Son La city roads in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
25/02/2025 14:43
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan Regular management and maintenance of district and Son La city roads in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
20/02/2025 15:42
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan Embellishing the White Bridge flower garden, October 26 park, Son La city with 6 bidding package .
03/01/2025 17:38
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan Urban beautification for the Lunar New Year 2025 in Son La city with 6 bidding package .
03/01/2025 17:23
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan Paint lines and speed bumps on traffic routes in Son La city with 6 bidding package .
03/01/2025 17:05
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố publishes the plan Embellishment of Nam La stream embankment (section from Trang bridge to B Square bridge), Son La city with 4 bidding package .
03/01/2025 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố.
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG TECHNOLOGY SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố.
- Winning bidder: NEWLIGHT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố.
- Winning bidder: SON LA URBAN SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2025 10:37
Investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted an investment and development project Applying intersections on Highway 6 - Paragraphs of Son La City (intersections in Chieng Puom commune and Hua La commune).
06/05/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2025 17:43
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 22:58
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 22:13
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 22:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted the request System of arches on Hoang Quoc Viet Street, Hung Vuong Street, Chieng Ho ward, Son La city of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố with 7 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:34
Investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted an investment and development project System of arches on Hoang Quoc Viet Street, Hung Vuong Street, Chieng Ho ward, Son La city.
23/04/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted 44 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 126 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted 25 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và đô thị thành phố has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects