Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,224,625,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 999,156,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,224,625,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 999,156,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU NHAN CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 08:10
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯƠNG INVESTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Machinery shopping of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ NGHỆ XANH VIỆT NAM
16/10/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted the request Upgrading canal N6-20/3 Hoa Thuan Ward of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with 6 bidding package.
15/10/2024 09:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯƠNG INVESTMENT has posted Tender Notice Machine shopping of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted the request Procurement of machinery to implement the 2024 Industrial Promotion Project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with 4 bidding package.
04/09/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and care for trees at Tra Cai Hill Landfill of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CROPHARTECH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/03/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ.
- Winning bidder: BA XUAN TRANSPORATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2023 08:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Maintain and care for trees at Tra Cai hill landfill of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with the form Open bidding.
06/12/2023 08:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted the request Maintain and care for trees at Tra Cai Doi landfill area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ publishes the plan Upgrading canal N6-20/3 Hoa Thuan Ward with 6 bidding package .
15/10/2024 09:20
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ publishes the plan Procurement of machinery to implement the 2024 Industrial Promotion Project with 4 bidding package .
04/09/2024 09:11
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ publishes the plan Maintain and care for trees at Tra Cai Doi landfill area with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2023 09:51
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ publishes the plan Planting trees at Tra Cai hill and Ong Dao hill with 4 bidding package .
14/09/2023 16:00
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ publishes the plan Repairing roads in the field of Dong Thai Nam in Tam Thang commune and Dong Sim in Tam Ngoc commune. with 6 bidding package .
07/08/2023 14:28
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ publishes the plan Repairing Dong Thai Nam infield roads in Tam Thang commune and Dong Sim in Tam Ngoc commune. with 6 bidding package .
07/08/2023 14:26
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ publishes the plan Repair channel N2-2B with 5 bidding package .
26/07/2023 10:26
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BẢN VIỆT QUẢNG NAM
04/11/2019 13:57
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 4 participating contractors .
04/10/2019 08:56
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
23/09/2019 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHU NHAN CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 08:10
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯƠNG INVESTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Machinery shopping of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ NGHỆ XANH VIỆT NAM
16/10/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted the request Upgrading canal N6-20/3 Hoa Thuan Ward of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with 6 bidding package.
15/10/2024 09:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯƠNG INVESTMENT has posted Tender Notice Machine shopping of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted the request Procurement of machinery to implement the 2024 Industrial Promotion Project of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with 4 bidding package.
04/09/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and care for trees at Tra Cai Hill Landfill of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ.
- Winning bidder: CROPHARTECH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/03/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ.
- Winning bidder: BA XUAN TRANSPORATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2023 08:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Maintain and care for trees at Tra Cai hill landfill of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with the form Open bidding.
06/12/2023 08:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted the request Maintain and care for trees at Tra Cai Doi landfill area of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Tam kỳ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects