Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 509,956,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 509,302,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 509,956,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 509,302,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Adjust the records, documents, accumulating piles of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VẠN XUÂN
22/04/2025 15:19
Bid solicitor MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Adjust the records, documents, accumulating piles of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ.
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the request Approving estimates and contractor selection plans, implementing a bidding package to adjust tigers, backlog, and pile in specialized departments under the People's Committee of My Tu District from 2015 and earlier. of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with 3 bidding package.
28/03/2025 08:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy frames and drafts of certificates of merit of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bách hóa tổng hợp, in bảng hiệu hộp đèn Lê Duy
08/11/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and plans for selecting contractors to buy frames and certificate of merit of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Correcting backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO HIGH QUALITY TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 10:56
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Correcting backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
17/10/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Reorganizing backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards. of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with 3 bidding package.
04/10/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors for bidding packages. Rectify backlog documents and documents and collect payment of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 09:04
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ publishes the plan Approving estimates and contractor selection plans, implementing a bidding package to adjust tigers, backlog, and pile in specialized departments under the People's Committee of My Tu District from 2015 and earlier. with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2025 08:13
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ announced the results of the bid package Buy frames and drafts of certificates of merit .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bách hóa tổng hợp, in bảng hiệu hộp đèn Lê Duy
08/11/2024 16:49
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and plans for selecting contractors to buy frames and certificate of merit with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 15:53
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Correcting backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards .
- Winning bidder: TAY HO HIGH QUALITY TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 10:56
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Correcting backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards with 1 participating contractors .
24/10/2024 09:24
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Correcting backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards in the form Competitive Offer .
17/10/2024 09:39
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Reorganizing backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards. with 3 bidding package .
04/10/2024 16:09
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractors for bidding packages. Rectify backlog documents and documents and collect payment with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Adjust the records, documents, accumulating piles of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VẠN XUÂN
22/04/2025 15:19
Bid solicitor MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Adjust the records, documents, accumulating piles of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ.
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM CONSULTING INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the request Approving estimates and contractor selection plans, implementing a bidding package to adjust tigers, backlog, and pile in specialized departments under the People's Committee of My Tu District from 2015 and earlier. of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with 3 bidding package.
28/03/2025 08:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy frames and drafts of certificates of merit of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bách hóa tổng hợp, in bảng hiệu hộp đèn Lê Duy
08/11/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and plans for selecting contractors to buy frames and certificate of merit of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Correcting backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO HIGH QUALITY TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 10:56
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Correcting backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
17/10/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Reorganizing backlogged records and documents accumulated at specialized departments under My Tu District People's Committee from 2015 onwards. of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with 3 bidding package.
04/10/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors for bidding packages. Rectify backlog documents and documents and collect payment of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN MỸ TÚ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects