Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,786,335,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,972,528,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,786,335,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,972,528,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2023 10:24
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên with the form Open bidding.
18/10/2023 16:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên .
17/10/2023 17:20
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên with the form Open bidding.
29/09/2023 17:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted the request KHLCNT bidding packages under the project: Investment in construction of commune-level public infrastructure; Category: Equipment procurement of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên with 4 bidding package.
27/09/2023 08:18
Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted an investment and development project Investing in construction of commune-level public infrastructure; Category: Equipment procurement.
27/09/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building a project to establish Viet Yen town in Bac Giang province and establish wards in Viet Yen town of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên .
- Winning bidder: PIDI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
12/05/2023 16:27
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Consulting on the construction of a project to establish Viet Yen town in Bac Giang province and establish wards in Viet Yen town of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2022 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG MINH INFORMATICS AND SERVICES SOLUTIONS TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HONG HA JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL COMPANY, PHUONG ANH TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2023 10:24
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers with 3 participating contractors .
28/10/2023 16:40
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers in the form Open bidding .
18/10/2023 16:40
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers .
- Winning bidder:
17/10/2023 17:20
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers with 2 participating contractors .
12/10/2023 17:55
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers in the form Open bidding .
29/09/2023 17:55
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding packages under the project: Investment in construction of commune-level public infrastructure; Category: Equipment procurement with 4 bidding package .
27/09/2023 08:18
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on building a project to establish Viet Yen town in Bac Giang province and establish wards in Viet Yen town .
- Winning bidder: PIDI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
12/05/2023 16:27
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on the construction of a project to establish Viet Yen town in Bac Giang province and establish wards in Viet Yen town with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2022 09:09
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên publishes Tender Notice Consulting on the construction of a project to establish Viet Yen town in Bac Giang province and establish wards in Viet Yen town in the form Open bidding .
28/11/2022 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/11/2023 10:24
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên with the form Open bidding.
18/10/2023 16:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên .
17/10/2023 17:20
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Procurement of furniture, computers, printers of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên with the form Open bidding.
29/09/2023 17:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted the request KHLCNT bidding packages under the project: Investment in construction of commune-level public infrastructure; Category: Equipment procurement of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên with 4 bidding package.
27/09/2023 08:18
Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted an investment and development project Investing in construction of commune-level public infrastructure; Category: Equipment procurement.
27/09/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building a project to establish Viet Yen town in Bac Giang province and establish wards in Viet Yen town of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên .
- Winning bidder: PIDI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
12/05/2023 16:27
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Consulting on the construction of a project to establish Viet Yen town in Bac Giang province and establish wards in Viet Yen town of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2022 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Việt Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects