Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,117,453,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,113,744,578 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,117,453,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,113,744,578 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNL VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on building a report reviewing class II urban criteria for Lao Cai city and assessing the level of infrastructure development for the area expected to establish a ward + developing a Project established Van Hoa ward and Cam Duong ward of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VINACITY INVESTMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2024 14:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNL VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Consulting on building a report reviewing class II urban criteria for Lao Cai city and assessing the level of infrastructure development for the area expected to establish a ward + developing a Project established Van Hoa ward and Cam Duong ward of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with the form Open bidding.
22/03/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Build a project to establish Van Hoa ward and Cam Duong ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with 5 bidding package.
13/03/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on price appraisal of estimates for construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing task outlines and estimates for implementing the construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM - VINACITY E&C CONSULTANT AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages Consulting on preparing task outlines, detailed estimates and Consulting on price appraisal of detailed estimates to carry out the construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in the city Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG BẮC ĐÔ
31/12/2021 10:36
Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with the form National competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2021 16:16
Investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted an investment and development project Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city.
16/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai publishes the plan Build a project to establish Van Hoa ward and Cam Duong ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province with 5 bidding package .
13/03/2024 16:02
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting on price appraisal of estimates for construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2024 15:39
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing task outlines and estimates for implementing the construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM - VINACITY E&C CONSULTANT AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2024 15:37
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages Consulting on preparing task outlines, detailed estimates and Consulting on price appraisal of detailed estimates to carry out the construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in the city Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province with 2 bidding package .
05/02/2024 11:16
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG BẮC ĐÔ
31/12/2021 10:36
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2021 17:48
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city in the form National competitive bidding .
16/12/2021 16:55
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai publishes the plan Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2021 16:16
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of scanners for the work of the one-stop shop in communes and wards in Lao Cai city with 1 participating contractors .
26/10/2021 17:54
Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Procurement of scanners to serve the work of the one-stop department in communes and wards in Lao Cai city in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/10/2021 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNL VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on building a report reviewing class II urban criteria for Lao Cai city and assessing the level of infrastructure development for the area expected to establish a ward + developing a Project established Van Hoa ward and Cam Duong ward of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VINACITY INVESTMENT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2024 14:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TNL VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Consulting on building a report reviewing class II urban criteria for Lao Cai city and assessing the level of infrastructure development for the area expected to establish a ward + developing a Project established Van Hoa ward and Cam Duong ward of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with the form Open bidding.
22/03/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Build a project to establish Van Hoa ward and Cam Duong ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with 5 bidding package.
13/03/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on price appraisal of estimates for construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on preparing task outlines and estimates for implementing the construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM - VINACITY E&C CONSULTANT AND URBAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/03/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages Consulting on preparing task outlines, detailed estimates and Consulting on price appraisal of detailed estimates to carry out the construction work of the Project to establish Cam Duong ward and Van Hoa ward in the city Lao Cai city, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with 2 bidding package.
05/02/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG BẮC ĐÔ
31/12/2021 10:36
Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with the form National competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city of the investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2021 16:16
Investor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted an investment and development project Construction and upgrading of facilities of the one-stop section of communes and wards in Lao Cai city.
16/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng nội vụ thành phố Lào Cai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects