Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,378,659,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,353,307,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,378,659,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,353,307,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire CCTV cameras of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
21/12/2020 16:20
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire CCTV cameras of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
27/10/2020 08:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the request Rent CCTV cameras at the headquarters of agencies, units and some important locations in the district of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with 5 bidding package.
20/10/2020 16:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the document editing service phase 2 at the People's Committee of District 2 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Đào Tạo Nghiên Cứu Khoa học Tổ chức và Quản lý
21/08/2020 11:03
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire the document editing service phase 2 at the People's Committee of District 2 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
26/06/2020 12:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the request Editing documents phase 2 of the People's Committee of District 2 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2020 15:55
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire CCTV cameras of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2020 13:27
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the request Rent a CCTV camera at the headquarters of the agency, unit and some important locations in the district of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with 5 bidding package.
23/04/2020 10:47
Investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted an investment and development project Rent a CCTV camera at the headquarters of the agency, unit and some important locations in the district.
23/04/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing and creating civil status database in District 2 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TIN HỌC VÀ SỐ HÓA TÀI LIỆU
31/12/2019 18:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 announced the results of the bid package Hire CCTV cameras .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
21/12/2020 16:20
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 announced the results of the bidding package Hire CCTV cameras with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2020 10:31
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 publishes Tender Notice Hire CCTV cameras in the form National competitive bidding .
27/10/2020 08:36
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 publishes the plan Rent CCTV cameras at the headquarters of agencies, units and some important locations in the district with 5 bidding package .
20/10/2020 16:18
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 announced the results of the bid package Hire the document editing service phase 2 at the People's Committee of District 2 .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Đào Tạo Nghiên Cứu Khoa học Tổ chức và Quản lý
21/08/2020 11:03
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 publishes Tender Notice Hire the document editing service phase 2 at the People's Committee of District 2 in the form National competitive bidding .
26/06/2020 12:36
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 publishes the plan Editing documents phase 2 of the People's Committee of District 2 with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2020 15:55
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 announced the results of the bidding package Hire CCTV cameras with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2020 16:32
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 publishes Tender Notice Hire CCTV cameras in the form National competitive bidding .
23/04/2020 13:27
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 publishes the plan Rent a CCTV camera at the headquarters of the agency, unit and some important locations in the district with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2020 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire CCTV cameras of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)
21/12/2020 16:20
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire CCTV cameras of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
27/10/2020 08:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the request Rent CCTV cameras at the headquarters of agencies, units and some important locations in the district of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with 5 bidding package.
20/10/2020 16:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the document editing service phase 2 at the People's Committee of District 2 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Đào Tạo Nghiên Cứu Khoa học Tổ chức và Quản lý
21/08/2020 11:03
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire the document editing service phase 2 at the People's Committee of District 2 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
26/06/2020 12:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the request Editing documents phase 2 of the People's Committee of District 2 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2020 15:55
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted Tender Notice Hire CCTV cameras of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2020 13:27
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the request Rent a CCTV camera at the headquarters of the agency, unit and some important locations in the district of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 with 5 bidding package.
23/04/2020 10:47
Investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted an investment and development project Rent a CCTV camera at the headquarters of the agency, unit and some important locations in the district.
23/04/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing and creating civil status database in District 2 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TIN HỌC VÀ SỐ HÓA TÀI LIỆU
31/12/2019 18:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG NỘI VỤ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN QUẬN 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects