Digitizing and creating civil status database in District 2

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Digitizing and creating civil status database in District 2
Name of project
Triển khai tạo lập cơ sở dữ liệu đầu kỳ cho cơ sở dữ liệu hộ tịch tại Quận 2
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.958.859.300 VND
Tender value
1.958.859.300 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 06/12/2019
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
30/QĐ-NV ngày 26/12/2019
Approval date
26/12/2019
Completion date
18:09 31/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310388047 0310388047

TRUNG TÂM TIN HỌC VÀ SỐ HÓA TÀI LIỆU

1.955.103.380 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0101198934 0101198934 Công ty TNHH Đào tạo tư vấn về quản lý và đầu tư Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0310399779 0310399779 Trung tâm Nghiên cứu - Đào tạo kỹ năng hành chính Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second