Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 120 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 89 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 88 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.03 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.61%, Consultancy 39.39%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 99,639,193,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 98,493,020,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.03 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.61%, Consulting 39.39%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 99,639,193,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 98,493,020,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: Planning to preserve, renovate and restore special national monuments Thay Pagoda and Sai Son, Hoang Xa rocky mountain areas, Phuong Cach, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 18:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 20:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision cost of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DŨNG MẠNH
13/12/2024 20:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Project management costs of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC OAI
07/12/2024 12:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and traffic assurance of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2024 12:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 12:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: HA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 12:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works and traffic assurance of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 12:07
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the request Attach a name plate to Chua Thay street and type and attach a house number plate on Chua Thay street, Sai Son commune, Quoc Oai district of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai with 6 bidding package.
12/11/2024 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Planning to preserve, renovate and restore special national monuments Thay Pagoda and Sai Son, Hoang Xa rocky mountain areas, Phuong Cach, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
10/02/2025 18:34
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 20:39
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DŨNG MẠNH
13/12/2024 20:37
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC OAI
07/12/2024 12:36
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction and traffic assurance .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2024 12:34
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 15:12
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 12:09
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: HA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 12:08
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works and traffic assurance .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 12:07
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Project management costs with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: Planning to preserve, renovate and restore special national monuments Thay Pagoda and Sai Son, Hoang Xa rocky mountain areas, Phuong Cach, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 18:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 20:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision cost of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DŨNG MẠNH
13/12/2024 20:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Project management costs of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC OAI
07/12/2024 12:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and traffic assurance of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2024 12:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 12:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: HA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2024 12:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works and traffic assurance of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 12:07
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted the request Attach a name plate to Chua Thay street and type and attach a house number plate on Chua Thay street, Sai Son commune, Quoc Oai district of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai with 6 bidding package.
12/11/2024 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 120 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted 33 Tender Notices in 32 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Quốc Oai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects