Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,728,976,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,673,723,463 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,728,976,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,673,723,463 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Carrying out the propaganda on Hanoi Radio and Television Station on urban civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing traffic congestion in Hoang Mai district in the first 6 months of 2025. of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: NGOC CUONG COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
26/02/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and planning selection plans to perform propaganda on Hanoi Radio and Television on urban civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing congestion Pine in Hoang Mai district in the first 6 months of 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 18:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Survey the current status and prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 18:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: SONG HUU INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 13:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Installation, mounting and maintenance of house number plates and public signs in 2024 in Hoang Mai district of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with 2 bidding package.
09/01/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Installing, attaching and maintaining house number plates and public signs in 2024 in Hoang Mai district of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with 4 bidding package.
13/11/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for detailed planning project of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE PLANNING DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 17:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Carrying out information and propaganda work on Hanoi radio and television stations about Urban Civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing traffic congestion in Hoang Mai district in the last 6 months of 2024 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: NGOC CUONG COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
01/08/2024 07:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Carrying out information and propaganda work on Hanoi radio and television stations about Urban Civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing traffic congestion in Hoang Mai district in the last 6 months of 2024 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2024 05:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Carrying out the propaganda on Hanoi Radio and Television Station on urban civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing traffic congestion in Hoang Mai district in the first 6 months of 2025. .
- Winning bidder: NGOC CUONG COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
26/02/2025 10:18
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and planning selection plans to perform propaganda on Hanoi Radio and Television on urban civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing congestion Pine in Hoang Mai district in the first 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 18:44
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Survey the current status and prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 18:50
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: SONG HUU INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 13:15
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Installation, mounting and maintenance of house number plates and public signs in 2024 in Hoang Mai district with 2 bidding package .
09/01/2025 09:40
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 11:20
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
15/11/2024 17:24
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai publishes the plan Installing, attaching and maintaining house number plates and public signs in 2024 in Hoang Mai district with 4 bidding package .
13/11/2024 14:58
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for detailed planning project .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE PLANNING DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 17:35
Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai announced the results of the bid package Carrying out information and propaganda work on Hanoi radio and television stations about Urban Civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing traffic congestion in Hoang Mai district in the last 6 months of 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NGOC CUONG COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
01/08/2024 07:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Carrying out the propaganda on Hanoi Radio and Television Station on urban civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing traffic congestion in Hoang Mai district in the first 6 months of 2025. of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: NGOC CUONG COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
26/02/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and planning selection plans to perform propaganda on Hanoi Radio and Television on urban civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing congestion Pine in Hoang Mai district in the first 6 months of 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 18:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Survey the current status and prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 18:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: SONG HUU INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 13:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Installation, mounting and maintenance of house number plates and public signs in 2024 in Hoang Mai district of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with 2 bidding package.
09/01/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Installing, attaching and maintaining house number plates and public signs in 2024 in Hoang Mai district of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with 4 bidding package.
13/11/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for detailed planning project of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE PLANNING DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 17:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Carrying out information and propaganda work on Hanoi radio and television stations about Urban Civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing traffic congestion in Hoang Mai district in the last 6 months of 2024 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai.
- Winning bidder: NGOC CUONG COMMUNICATION AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
01/08/2024 07:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted the request Carrying out information and propaganda work on Hanoi radio and television stations about Urban Civilization, ensuring traffic order and safety, reducing traffic congestion in Hoang Mai district in the last 6 months of 2024 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2024 05:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị quận Hoàng Mai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects