Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 60 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 35.00%, Consultancy 23.33%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 1.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 145,100,862,461 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 133,960,371,974 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 35.00%, Consulting 23.33%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 1.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 145,100,862,461 VND, in which the total winning value is: 133,960,371,974 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 53 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Regular road maintenance in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Phước Châu
26/09/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Adjustment of urban development program of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ & NÔNG THÔN ĐÔNG SƠN
25/05/2022 08:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Adjustment of urban development program of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
18/04/2022 08:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Adjustment of urban development program of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the request Adjustment of Dien Ban urban development program to 2030 and 2045 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2022 16:00
Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted an investment and development project Adjustment of Dien Ban urban development program.
15/04/2022 07:00
Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted an investment and development project Adjustment of Dien Ban urban development program to 2030 and 2045.
15/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
27/01/2022 08:35
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/01/2022 09:16
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
24/01/2022 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn announced the results of the bid package Regular road maintenance in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Phước Châu
26/09/2022 15:40
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn announced the results of the bid package Adjustment of urban development program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ & NÔNG THÔN ĐÔNG SƠN
25/05/2022 08:00
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn announced the results of the bidding package Adjustment of urban development program with 1 participating contractors .
18/05/2022 08:57
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes Tender Notice Adjustment of urban development program in the form National competitive bidding .
18/04/2022 08:43
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes Tender Notice Adjustment of urban development program in the form National competitive bidding .
15/04/2022 16:36
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes the plan Adjustment of Dien Ban urban development program to 2030 and 2045 with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2022 16:00
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn announced the results of the bidding package Regular road maintenance in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
09/02/2022 15:54
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
27/01/2022 08:35
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
25/01/2022 09:16
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn publishes Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
24/01/2022 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Regular road maintenance in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Phước Châu
26/09/2022 15:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Adjustment of urban development program of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ & NÔNG THÔN ĐÔNG SƠN
25/05/2022 08:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Adjustment of urban development program of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
18/04/2022 08:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Adjustment of urban development program of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted the request Adjustment of Dien Ban urban development program to 2030 and 2045 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2022 16:00
Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted an investment and development project Adjustment of Dien Ban urban development program.
15/04/2022 07:00
Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted an investment and development project Adjustment of Dien Ban urban development program to 2030 and 2045.
15/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
27/01/2022 08:35
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/01/2022 09:16
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted Tender Notice Regular road maintenance in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn with the form National competitive bidding.
24/01/2022 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted 60 Tender Notices in 45 bidding packages. Among these, 50 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Điện Bàn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects