Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Regular road maintenance in 2022

Find: 08:45 27/01/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Regular road maintenance in 2022
Name of Tender Notice
Regular road maintenance in 2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regular road maintenance in 2022
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget and town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:50 09/02/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:45 24/01/2022
to
15:50 09/02/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:50 09/02/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
61.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty one million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250 lít
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250 lít
2
2
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1
3
O tô
12 tấn
2
3
O tô
12 tấn
2
3
O tô
12 tấn
2
3
O tô
12 tấn
2
3
O tô
12 tấn
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
1,5 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
1,5 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
1,5 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
1,5 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi
1,5 kW
2
5
Máy đầm rung tự hàn
25 Tấn
1
5
Máy đầm rung tự hàn
25 Tấn
1
5
Máy đầm rung tự hàn
25 Tấn
1
5
Máy đầm rung tự hàn
25 Tấn
1
5
Máy đầm rung tự hàn
25 Tấn
1
6
Đầm bánh hơi tự hành
16 Tấn
1
6
Đầm bánh hơi tự hành
16 Tấn
1
6
Đầm bánh hơi tự hành
16 Tấn
1
6
Đầm bánh hơi tự hành
16 Tấn
1
6
Đầm bánh hơi tự hành
16 Tấn
1
7
Đầm bánh thép tự hành
- trọng lượng 10T
1
7
Đầm bánh thép tự hành
- trọng lượng 10T
1
7
Đầm bánh thép tự hành
- trọng lượng 10T
1
7
Đầm bánh thép tự hành
- trọng lượng 10T
1
7
Đầm bánh thép tự hành
- trọng lượng 10T
1
8
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
YHK10A
1
8
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
YHK10A
1
8
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
YHK10A
1
8
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
YHK10A
1
8
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
YHK10A
1
9
Lò nấu sơn
YHK 3A
1
9
Lò nấu sơn
YHK 3A
1
9
Lò nấu sơn
YHK 3A
1
9
Lò nấu sơn
YHK 3A
1
9
Lò nấu sơn
YHK 3A
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng
2,5 Tấn
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng
2,5 Tấn
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng
2,5 Tấn
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng
2,5 Tấn
1
10
Ô tô vận tải thùng
2,5 Tấn
1
11
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
130-140cv
1
11
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
130-140cv
1
11
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
130-140cv
1
11
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
130-140cv
1
11
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
130-140cv
1
12
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan
60,0 T/h (216 m3/ca)
1
12
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan
60,0 T/h (216 m3/ca)
1
12
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan
60,0 T/h (216 m3/ca)
1
12
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan
60,0 T/h (216 m3/ca)
1
12
Trạm trộn bê tông asphan
60,0 T/h (216 m3/ca)
1
13
Máy ủi
công suất 108,0 CV
1
13
Máy ủi
công suất 108,0 CV
1
13
Máy ủi
công suất 108,0 CV
1
13
Máy ủi
công suất 108,0 CV
1
13
Máy ủi
công suất 108,0 CV
1
14
Máy đào gầu
> 0.8m3
1
14
Máy đào gầu
> 0.8m3
1
14
Máy đào gầu
> 0.8m3
1
14
Máy đào gầu
> 0.8m3
1
14
Máy đào gầu
> 0.8m3
1
15
Xe san
108CV
1
15
Xe san
108CV
1
15
Xe san
108CV
1
15
Xe san
108CV
1
15
Xe san
108CV
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vệ sinh mặt đường BTXM bị bong tróc
2.530 m2 Chương V
2 Làm mặt đường bằng bê tông Carboncor ; dày BQ sau lèn ép 4cm
25,3 100m2
3 Xử lý mặt đường bị hỏng bằng đá dăm TNN dày 8cm, nhựa 5,5kg/m2
7,875 100m2
4 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang hình tam giác cạnh 70cm
12 cái
5 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang tròn D 70cm
2 cái
6 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang hình chữ nhật (40*60)cm
2 cái
7 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang hình tam giác cạnh 70cm
8 cái
8 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang tròn D 70cm
8 cái
9 Sơn tường bằng sơn phản quang tường đứng 2 bên cống chui
4,8 1m2
10 Nạo vét lại mương thoát nước O 40 từ cống chui số 2 dẫn ra ruộng chiều dài
20 công
11 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang hình tam giác cạnh 70cm
7 cái
12 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang tròn D 70cm
2 cái
13 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang hình chử nhật (40*60)cm
4 cái
14 Bù vênh cấp phối chống ngập dày bình quân 15cm
0,263 100m3
15 Làm mặt đường bằng đá dăm TNN dày 8cm, nhựa 5,5kg/m2
1,75 100m2
16 Lắp dựng tường hộ lan đảm bảo ATGT
145 m
17 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
6 cái
18 Bê tông lề gia cố, M200, đá 1x2
19,2 m3
19 Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công
36 100m2
20 Phá dỡ bê tông dải phân cách
4 m3
21 Đào nền đường đất cấp III dãi phân cách
0,35 100m3
22 Bê tông mặt đường người đi bộ M200 đá (1x2)
1,36 m3
23 Đổ BT thủ công bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, M200; dải phân cách
1,6 m3
24 Bê tông lót móng M150 đá (1x2)
6 m3
25 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá (1x2)
9,6 m3
26 Làm mặt đường BT Carboncor dày 3cm
0,6 100m2
27 Sơn gờ giảm tốc dày 6mm
44,1 m2
28 Sơn kẻ vạch người đi bộ
96 m2
29 Cắt mặt đường bê tông nhựa để làm dải phân cách
6,06 10m
30 Đào bỏ mặt đường củ và vận chuyển đi đỏ bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0,081 100m3
31 Bê tông dải phân cách đá (1*2) M200
6,448 m3
32 Đắp đất dải phân cách để trồng cây (đã trừ tận dụng)
25,792 m3
33 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang loại tam giác
4 cái
34 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang tròn D 70cm
6 cái
35 Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công
46 100m2
36 Bạt lề đường bằng máy
40 100m
37 Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công
80 100m2
38 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang hình tam giác cạnh 70cm
6 cái
39 Bù vênh, chống ngâp nền đường bằng cấp phối đá dăm
0,709 100m3
40 Bê tông mặt đường M300 đá (1x2) dày 22cm
103,95 m3
41 Ván khuôn bê tông mặt đường
50,6 100m2
42 Lắp dựng tường hộ lan đảm bảo ATGT
27 m
43 Bạt lề đường bằng máy
40 100m
44 Phát quang cây cỏ bằng thủ công
76 100m2
45 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang hình tam giác cạnh 70cm
8 cái
46 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang tròn D 70cm
2 cái
47 Gia công, lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang hình chử nhật (40x60)cm
4 cái
48 Sơn lan can cầu Mộc Nhơn phần lan can sắt
37,2 1m2
49 Sơn lan can cầu Mộc Nhơn phần lan can Bê tông
33,48 1m2
50 Dọn cây cối đánh cấp mái taluy để đắp đất
2,387 100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Regular road maintenance in 2022". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Regular road maintenance in 2022" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 53

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second